Honor Roll

PARTNERS OF THE PRESIDENT PRESIDENT'S SOCIETY GIFTS - $100,000 OR MORE

Amatrol, Inc.
John W. Anderson Foundation
BP Foundation, Inc.
City of Shelbyville
City of South Bend
City of Warsaw
Clark Memorial Hospital
Elkhart County Community Foundation
Floyd Memorial Hospital
Lilly Endowment, Inc.
Robert D. Loose
Lumina Foundation for Education
Mr. William and Dr. Rose Mays
Nina Mason Pulliam Charitable Trust
Mike and Sue Smith Family Fund
Radislav, LLC
Mr. and Mrs. James K. Risk
Alice J. Schleicher, Inc.
U.S. Department of Education

PARTNERS OF THE PRESIDENT PLATINUM GIFTS OF $50,000 - $99,999

Alcoa Foundation
Jim and Laura Andrew
Ball Brothers Foundation
Pauline Barker Educational Trust
Bowen Foundation, Inc.
Community Foundation of Greater Fort Wayne
Elkhart County Community Fnd Mervin and Dorothy Lung Trust
Henry County Memorial Hospital
Lafayette Savings Bank
P.A. Mack Jr.
The McAllister Foundation
Putnam County Community Foundation, Inc.
Mr. and Mrs. James Robinson
Steve and Kelly Schreckengast
Michael and Susan Smith
Task Force Tips, Inc.
Town of Avon

PARTNERS OF THE PRESIDENT GOLD GIFTS OF $25,000 - $49,999

1st Source Bank
Barden Gary Foundation
Baxter Pharmaceutical Solutions, LLC
Centier Bank
Duneland Health Council
Connie and Steve Ferguson
The Fifth Third Bank of Central Indiana
First Financial Bank, N.A.
Gheens Foundation
W.W. Grainger, Inc.
Harrison County Community Foundation
Henry County Memorial Hospital Foundation
Ivy Tech Student Government Association - Central Indiana
McTaggart Charitable Trust
North Coast Distributing, Inc.
Peoples Bank
Porter County Community Foundation, Inc.
Pott Foundation
Margaret Seifert-Russell
Joe and Bernie Seaman
Union County Foundation
United States Steel Foundation, Inc.
Randy and Kathy Vernon

PARTNERS OF THE PRESIDENT SILVER GIFTS OF $10,000 - $24,999
The Andersons, Inc.
Bristol-Myers Squibb Foundation, Inc.
Leonard J. and Irene Brown Foundation
Rick and Jennifer Davis
Dekko Foundation, Inc.
Bill DeMichieli
Eli Lilly and Company Foundation
Fort Wayne Health & Education Foundation, Inc.
Hendricks Regional Health
Indiana Economic Development Corporation
Ivy Tech Student Government Association - Sellersburg
Johnson-Miller Foundation
Joshua J. Long
Lee Loudermilk
Magee-O'Connor Foundation
Mar-Care, Inc.
Martin County Commissioners
James McCarty Sr.
John R. Mitchell
Monroe County Commissioners
Dr. Garth A. and Janet M. Moore
The Moore Foundation
Nursing 2000
Paul Ogle Foundation, Inc.
OneAmerica Foundation
Pearson Custom Publishing
Reid Hospital & Health Care Services
Ryals Family Foundation
Schneider Electric-Square D Foundation
Ural and Lelia Smith, Jr.
Tom and Greta Smythe
State Farm Insurance
Mildred P. Sydor
Toyota Motor Manufacturing, Indiana, Inc.
Kathy Weiss
Donald F. Wood - 80/20 Foundation, Inc.
Fred Zollner Foundation

PARTNERS OF THE PRESIDENT BRONZE GIFTS OF $1,000 - $9,999

Greg and Joyce Aaron
Aaron's, Inc.
John R. Adkins
Ahaus Tool & Engineering
Ahepa Chapter 78 Charities, Inc.
Dr. and Mrs. James J. Ahern Jr.
Altrusa Club of Indiana Dunes Foundation, Inc.
Altrusa Foundation of Indianapolis, Inc.
American Business Women's Association - Bloomington Chapter
Milan Andrejevich
Area Five Agency
Area Health Education Center-East Indiana
Asher Agency, Inc.
Athena Award Committee
Atlas World Group, Inc.
Bob Ax
Erik Back
Russell and Dolly Baker
Douglas and Jacquelyn Bakken
Ball Eggleston PC
David and Rebecca Bathe
Belden Wire & Cable Company
Frederick Benson Trust
David Berry
Frank and Marlene Bilyou
Bloomington Economic Development Corporation
Bloomington Ford, Inc.
Bruce Bourne and Susan Newman-Bourne
Douglas and Angela Braly
The Brave Heart Foundation
Brightpoint, Inc.
Anne Brinson
Susan Brooks
Barbara Brown and Melissa Distel
Rod Brown
Mark D. and Jennifer M. Browning
Bruns-Gutzwiller, Inc.
Mr. and Mrs. Steve Bryant
Stephen Butler and Linda Ronald
Vicki Buzash
Career Information & Training Network
Caterpillar, Inc.
Centra Credit Union
Central Indiana Technical & Environmental Studies
Chandler Chevrolet, LLC
Gail Chesterfield
Carolyn Christmon
Citizens Energy Group
City of Bloomington
City of Columbus
City of Fort Wayne
Dale and Lynn Clapp
Clark County Rural Electric - REMC
Glenda Cline
Michael and Ellen Clippinger
Columbus Learning Center Management Corporation
Community Foundation of Bloomington and Monroe County
Community Foundation of Crawford County
Community Foundation of Southern Indiana
Community Foundation of St. Joseph County
Community Foundation Partnership, Inc.
Cook Group Incorporated
Cook Pharmica
Jack and Deb Cooney
Tom and Dot Corson
Crescent-Cresline-Wabash Plastics Foundation, Inc.
Crown Electric, Inc.
Crume Ellis Auctioneers
James Curry Jr.
Steve Daily
Michael Davis
Edwin H. and Margaret Dawson
Deaconess Health System
Deaconess Hospital Medical Staff
Dearborn Community Foundation
Deming Malone
Livesay & Ostroff
Design Organization, Inc.
Bob Dick
Karen Dolk
Donald Doucette
Duke Energy - Bloomington
Duke Energy - Columbus
Educational Testing Service
Ken and Jacquelyn Eitel
Niel and Karen Ellerbrook
Evansville Downtown Optimists Foundation, Inc.
Evansville Eastside Optimist Club, Inc.
Jeffery and Valerie Fanter
Ron and Cheryl Fauquher
Faurecia
First Bank Richmond
First Merchants Bank
First Savings Bank
First State Bank of Porter
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy Flesch
Follett Higher Education Group
Bill Ford Jr.
Luster Fowler Jr.
Ann L. Franzen-Roha
Fresh & Natural
Edward L. Fritz, D.D.S.
Hugh and Annabet Garner
Rich and Tracy Geglein
Geminus Corporation
GFWC Progress Club of South Bend
R. Louie Gonzalez
Don and Karen Gore
William Graesser
Clayton Graham
Greater Clark County Schools
Gregory & Appel Insurance
Ronald and Jacqueline Grimes
Grote Industries, Inc.
Steve and Sandy Hageman
Dee Haklin
Deborah Halik
Cindy Hall
Willard Hall Jr.
Perry and Chris Hammock
Carl Hanes
Harold and Ann Hanes
Jim and Fran Hardin
M. Phil and Margaret E. Hathaway Fund
Health Care Professionals FCU
Don and Paula Heiderman
James and Charlotte Helms
Heritage Fund-The Community Foundation of Bartholomew County
Mary Heyob
Dan and Rosalie Hine
Michael and Carol Hinshaw
John and Dorelle Hogan
Bob and Nancy Holmes
Jean and Jim Holtson
Home of the Innocents
Honeywell International
Kevin Honigford
Hoosier Park Racing & Casino
Hoosier Times, Inc.
Horseshoe Foundation of Floyd County
Keith and Karen Howard
HRC Roofing & Sheet Metal Co., Inc.
Kenneth and Judy Huber
Terry and Barbara Huber
Jerry L. Huddleston
Deborah Hyndman
IBEW Local Union #725
IBEW Local Union 481
Ice Miller LLP
IKON Office Solutions, Inc.
IMA/Premier Healthcare, LLC
Independent Federal Credit Union
Indiana Construction Partnership, Inc.
Indiana Health Information Management Association
Indiana Kentucky Electric Corporation
Indiana National Tooling & Machining Association (INTMA)
Indiana State Building & Construction Trades Council
Indiana University Credit Union
Indiana University Southeast
Indiana Worker's Compensation Institute Inc.
Indianapolis Airport Authority
Indianapolis Colts, Inc.
Indianapolis Indians Baseball
Ivy Tech Community College - Bloomington Student Senate
Ivy Tech Richmond
Ivy Tech Student Government Association - Southwest
Rob and Alma Jeffs
JPMorgan Chase Bank
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Judd
Kaltman Family Foundation
Craig Kapson
Katz Sapper & Miller
Edward and June Kellogg Foundation
William Kelsey
A.I. King Insurance Agency, Inc.
Rhonda Kittle
Donald B. and Jean O. Korb
L'Acquis Consulting Enterprises Indianapolis LLC
Elden and Mary Ann LaHayne
LakeShore Landscaping, Inc.
Kent W. Lanum
Joseph LaRocca
Ken and Dottie Larson
John R. and Konstance L. Laws
Ted and Kay Leach
Leadership Southern Indiana
Kathleen F. Lee
Legacy Foundation, Inc.
Richard A. and Mary J. Lewellen
Pamela J. Lewis
LGS Plumbing, Inc.
Gary Libs
John Lightle
Lincoln Financial Group Foundation, Inc.
Logansport Savings Bank
Lynch & Associates, Inc.
Mark and Christine Maassel
Madison Ribberfest, Madison Area C.V.B., Inc.
Mallor Grodner Attorneys LLP
Robert and Virginia Mangus
Doug and Joyce Mansfield
Lee and Annie Marchant
Mr. and Mrs. William Marley
Kent and Donna Marple
Eugene W. Martin P.A.
McDonald's
McDonald's East & West
Eileen McGarvey MD
Mark and Wanda McHolland
John and Linda McIntosh
William F. and Joan B. McNagny
Mead Johnson Nutrition
MedLab of Terre Haute
Meijer, Inc.
Meritain Health
The Methodist Hospitals, Inc.
Joe and Roma Meyer
Michiana Goodwill Boosters
John Milentis
Larry and Jolene Miller
Frank and Deborah Moman
Kara N. Monroe
Morford Restaurants, Inc.
James and Jacqueline Morris
Leigh and Marcia Morris
Mr. and Mrs. Bill Morris
Jerrilee Mosier
MSKTD & Associates, Inc.
Barbara J. Ray Moyer
Roger L. Murphy DDS, Inc.
Byron and Peggy Myers
Myers and Ford Autoworld
National Christian Foundation
Claire Nisonger
Bruce and Bonnie Nolting
North Salem State Bank
Northern Indiana Public Service Company
Norton Healthcare
James Ogden
Paul W. Ogle Cultural & Community Center
Old Fort Mustangers Club, Inc.
Old National Bank Foundation
Old National Insurance
Ole Olsen Memorial Theatre
Dan and Saundra Olvey
Dale Orem
Otis Elevator Co.
Mr. and Mrs. Martin Padgett
Mike and Diana Pappin
Parke County Learning Center, Inc.
Pearson Education
Ray and Sabrina Pennington
Dr. and Mrs. Jeffrey L. Pittman
Jessica Placke
Jeff and Sharol Plasterer
PNC Foundation
Helen Politz
Louise Pollard
Porter Health System
Powers & Sons
Construction Co., Inc.
ProCure Treatment Centers, Inc.
Purdue University
Purdue University Calumet
R & R Inc. of Louisville
Patrick and Nancy Ralston
Fred Rendina
Kathleen Rice
Jim Rine
Ripley County Community Foundation, Inc.
River Valley Financial Bank
Philip and Betsy Roby
Joyce Rogers Esq.
Rogers Management, Inc.
Ronald and Connie Romain
Joseph E. Rood Jr. and Gayle B. Rood
Scott and Anna Rumble
John W. Rutherford
Patricia Schaefer
Daniel and Kathy Schenk
Schmidt Associates Architects, Inc.
J.H. "Jack" Schoenfelder
The Scholarship Foundation of St. Joseph County
Scholer Corporation
Schroeder Foundation
Ronald Schubert
Hutch and Kevina Schumaker
Scott County Community Foundation
Gene and Joanne Sease
SENSIT Technologies
E. P. and Virginia Severns
Hamer and Phyllis Shafer
Teresa Shaffer
Jeanette Shallop and Ken Radliff
David and Anne Shane
Shiel Sexton Co. Inc.
J. Robert Shine
Gary and Rita Shourds
The Skillman Corporation
Ronald Sloan
Idris and Ron Smith
James O. Smith
Jeff and Debbie Smith
Mr. and Mrs. Tom Snyder
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Sodrel
South Madison Community Foundation
Paul St. Angelo
St. Vincent Hospitals & Health Services
Tom and Janet Staley
Jim and Dianne Steck
Sterling Real Estate
Wayne Stidham
Stites & Harbeson
Stock Yards Bank & Trust
Bob and Missy Suggett
The Swisher Foundation
TASUS Corporation
Sean Taylor
Taylor Bros. Construction Co., Inc.
Jeff and Eda Terp
Terre Haute Regional Hospital
Terre Haute Savings Bank
Gregg and Rebecca Tharp
Nina L. Thierer
Greg Thoennes
Donald and Louise Thomas
The Times Media Company
Steve and Susan Tincher
Tipmont REMC Enviro Watts
Tippecanoe County Farm Bureau Office
TJX Foundation, Inc.
Tonn & Blank LLC
Thomas J. and Dianne Trauring
Dick Tully
US Bank
Lupe and Terri Valtierra
Mr. and Mrs. John VanLaere
Ralph and Susan Voelkel
Tom and Diane Voss
Terry L. and Cheryl L. Walker
Walmart Foundation
Dr. B. Kaye and Mr. Paul Walter
Washington County Community Foundation
Cheryl Watson
Wayne Union County Medical Society
Weiss Family Charitable Foundation
Welborn Baptist Foundation, Inc.
Wells Fargo
The Weston Wabash Foundation
Phyllis L. Wiegmann
James Willey
Jonathan and Anne Wilson
Marc and Sally Wilson
Betty Wingrove
Roy Winkler
Michael Worosz
Walter Wright
YMCA of Muncie
Benjamin F. and Lanette E. Young
Your Community Bank
Mr. and Mrs. Frank Zoeller

FRIENDS OF IVY TECH GIFTS OF UP TO $1,000

1st Source Bank - Private Banking
A 1 Laser Corporation
Alma Abdullah
Eric Abendroth
Mr. and Mrs. Brent Ables
Adam W. Abner
Roger Abrams
Abstract Technology Group
Access Therapies Inc.
Franklin and Sandra Acito
Ann Adamek
Cora Adams
Jennifer Adams
Mary Adams
Christian Adindu
Gary Adkisson
Frank and Mary Adney
Amy Adrian
Afena Federal Credit Union
Anthony Aguirre
Ajax Sanitary Supply Co., Inc.
Amy K. Akers
Eric Albert
Mary Lou Albert
George and D.J. Albiez
Alcoa - Warrick Operations
Alcoa Foundation Matching Gift Center
Mr. and Mrs. Casper John Alessi
Claudia J. Alexander
Darrell Alexander
Jerry L. Alexander
Keith and Nancy Alexander
Stephanie Hill Alexander
Steve and Linda Alexander
Maurcita Alexander
Michael and Elaine Alhand
Mr. and Mrs. Alvin Allen
Diane Allen
Dwight Allen
Kristina J. Allen
Leigh Allen
Rebecca L. Allen
Christopher L. Allman
Leah D. Allman
John Allsup
Deborah Alspaugh
Jennifer Alter
Susan Altman
Martin Alvarado
Jeanne Alverson
Michael and Alisha Aman
Aaron and Kelly Amburgery
Kelly Amburgery
American Family Insurance
American Legion Post #429
American Senior Communities
American Society for Quality Control E'ville O'boro Section
David Ames
Janet Amos and Eric Holcomb
Jean and Marty Amsler
Larry Amthauer
Brent A. Anderson
Donald and Beatrice Anderson
Marcus and Deborah Anderson
Jason S. Anderson
Jeremy Anderson
Jillene Anderson
Joseph N. Anderson
Katie T. Anderson
Lana Anderson
Lyndsie Anderson
Bruce and Norma Anderson
Paula Anderson
Rick and Maribeth Anderson
Robert Anderson
Stephanie Anderson
Lori Andrews
Andrews, Harrell, Mann, Carmin, & Parker, P.C.
Doug Anewalt
Cynthia Angi
Leanna Angi-White
Mr. and Mrs. Morday Annandale
Penn Ansorg
Anthem Blue Cross and Blue Shield
Christopher Anthony
Jonetta Anthony
Anton Insurance
Andrew Antonio
Anytime Fitness
Peggy Apple and Karen Whitney
Bill Appleford
Arab Pest Control
Arcelor Mittal USA
Tera J. Archbold
Brittani A. Armstrong
Erik S. Armstrong
Harriet Armstrong
Ivana Armstrong
Jessica L. Armstrong
Julie Armstrong
Rita Armstrong
Marilyn B. Arnett
Don Arney
John and Brenda Arnold
Peri and Beverly Arnold
Joseph A. Arredondo
David Arstin
Bart Arthur
Susan Arthur
George and Anne Arthus
James O. Aschliman
Jeremy Ashcraft
The Asylum House at German Park
Larry and Rachael Attai
Dee Atterson
Ann Aull
April D. Austin
Janice Austin
Willie Austin Jr.
Automated Fuels
Annette Avant
AVI Food Systems
Nancy Axelrad
Gene Ayton
B & S Plumbing & Heating, Inc.
E.C. Babilla, Inc.
Robert J. Babcock
Mark Bader
Baesler's Market
Neil Bagadiong
Darrell and Janice Bailey
Phyllis Bailey
Sandra C. Bailey
James and Mary Anne Bain
Neal and Laura Baird
Charles Baker
Jack and Linda Baker
Jackie Baker
Kelly Baker
Ken and Karen Baker
Lisa Baker
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Baker
Rob Baker
Ronald and Geneva Baker
Rose Baker
Ted Baker
Max Bales
Scott Ballard
Dewey Balsley
Sandra Baltes
Tom and Roselie Bambrey
Jason and Karen Banach
Kathleen J. Baney
Mr. and Mrs. Roger Banister
David and Billile Bankoff
Mary Banks
Anita Bannister
Lauren Bannister
Melissa Banther
Audra Barbauld
Andrea Barber-Dansby
Amanda Barche Lindberg
Judith Barker
Rob and Michele Barlow
Blayr Barnard
Brian Barnes
John and Melissa Barnes
Robert Barnett
Kim R. Barnett-Johnson
Jim and Melony Barney
Steve and Kathy Barnhart
Cara L. Barr
Judi Barr
Dana Barrett
Erica Barrow
Nina Bartling
Nina and Linda Bartling
Terri Bartnett
Maureen Barton
Michelle Basiak
Tyler and Lesley Bass
Jayma M. Bauer
Joseph and Marzy Bauer
Pat Bauer
Philip Baughey
Terra R. Baughman
Margaret Baumer
Jo Ann Baumunk
Grace Bavender
Todd Baxter
Mark and Cheryl Bays
Wendell Bays
Heather C. Beach
Beach Automotive Services, Inc.
Beacon Credit Union
Jim Beall and Sandy Swain
Donald and Patricia Beals
Andrew Beard
Beauchamp & McSpadden
Barbara E. Bechtel
Virginia Beck
Cliff and Lana Becker
Timothy P. Becker
J. D. Bedsaul
Jason A. Beehler
Christina and Richard Beeman
Scott Beers
Angel Beets
Alvin and Teresa Begley
Dick and Suzanne Belcher
Tiffany Belcher
Allison Bell
Jacqueline Bell
Cal and Cathy Bellamy
Jan Bellamy
Gary and Marilyn K. Bellessa
Marta Belt
Jason Bender
Charee Bennett
David Bennett
Doug and Ellen Bennett
Leacarol A. Bennett
Mary Ann and Doug Bennett
Rika Bennett
Kenzie and Patty Bentle
Charles and Carol Bentley
Richard Bentley
Janetta M. Benton
John A. Benton
Benton County Farm Bureau Inc.
Hank and Gwen Bentz
Melanie Berg
Carol Bergh-Davis
Judy Bergman
Shanna L. Bergstrom
Robert and Kathey Berndt II
Karen Berrier
Richard K. Berrisford
Esterlena Berry
Jim Bersch
Stephen and Theresa Best
Stephen and Torana Best
Best One Tire & Service of Richmond, Inc.
Vickie Bevans
Nancy Bevli
Bernice L. Bicknase
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Cass County, Inc.
Sheila M. Biggs
Rebecca Bilbrey
Amanda J. Billings
Julie A. Bilz
Jeanette Binder
Roger and Lorraine Bingham
David and Lisa Bippus
Jeff Birch
Birkey's Farm Store
Addee Bishop
Rebecca Bishop
Gene Bissell
Theresa A. Bissell
George Bittles
James Bivens
Tom and Jo Ellen Bivens
Moges Bizuneh
Angie D. Bjorge
Clyde and Carol Black
Elizabeth A. Blackburn
Stacy Blake Miller
Curtis R. Blakely
Brenda S. Blakley
Carl Blau
Kimberly D. Bloodgood
Bloom Magazine
Bloomington Hospital Foundation
Bloomington P.E.O. Reciprocity Group
Blue Print Specialties
Travis Blume
Jill A. Blunk
BM Chapter of PEO Sisterhood
BMI-Marketing
Max Bode
Robert and Jody Bode
Jim and Sandy Bodenmiller
Louis Bodner
Melanie M. Boesen
Diane Bogenschutz
Steve and Diane Bogenschutz
John and Mary Bohenkamp
Sherry Boldery
Jerry and Jennifer Bolding
James Boldman
Amanda Boley
Philip and Paula Boley
Jon Bolin
Bonnie Bolinger
Angela Bomba
Dawn BonAmi
Jason Bond
Sharon K. Bone
Rose Boneff
Brittany Bontekoe
Darwin Bookout
Justin Boone
Kandas Boozer
Floyd and Vanessa Borden
David and Beth Borst
Robyn Boss
Kevin and Angie Bostic
Boston Tool Co., Inc.
Karyn Boswell
Butch Bovenschen
Bruce and Barbara Bowden
Don Bowen
Robert and Terry Bowen
Allissa M. Bower
Charity Bowling
Deborah L. Bowman
Ken Bowman Jr.
Thomas Box
Dion M. Boyd
Phyllis J. Boyd
Patty Boyd
Theophilus Boye
Joan Boyer
Boyer Machine & Tool Company, Inc.
Charles Bradford
Kelly J. Bradford
Kevin and Rhonda Bradley
Mary Anna Bradshaw
Nicole Bradshaw
Jesse Brand and Geri Handley
Islia Brandell
Danielle Brandon
Brands Inc.
Keith and Lynne Branham
Jim and Renee Brannon
Bert and Johnnie Brantley
Gary Brasher
Donald R. Bratton
Alan Breeden
Tim and Kim Breeding
Wayne M. Breedlove
Barbara Breen
Jane Ann Breen
Janet Breen
Don and Jeanne Breiner
David and Maren Breitwieser
Kent and Marilyn Brenton
Floyd and June Brewer
Maxine Brewer
Terry Brewer
Don and Edna Brian
Jeff and Lynda Bricker
Andy Bridges
Jenifer Bridgewater
Steven and Joyce Briggs
Tara Bright
Jerry and Kimberly Briner
Alan and Brenda Brink
Jennifer Brink
George and Pat Brinkmoeller
B. Irene Britt
Mary E. Broaddus
Wayne Broadhead
Michelle Brodfehrer
Nichole Brodfuehrer
Janet Brodsky
Marsha Brook
David and Sandra Brooks
Koco Brooks
Mary Ann Brooks
Mike Brooks
Richard L. Brooks
Sharon A. Brothers
Brian Brown
Daniel Brown
Evan Brown
Gregory, Amanda, Emily and Elizabeth Brown
John and Nancy Brown
Loraine M. Brown
David and Marcia Brown
Maria C. Brown
Mary Brown
Michael Brown
Nancy Brown
Rick Brown
Steven and Staci Brown
Tashawnda Brown
William Brown
Benita Browning
Dan and Phyllis Brubaker
Steve Bruhn
Christina M. Brummett
Ashley Bryant
Joyce Bryant
BSA LifeStructures, Inc.
Virgil Bube
Jeanise Buck
Andrew R. Buckle
Jack and Jane Buckles
Tamela Buehner
Building Associates, Inc.
Bulldog Battery Corporation
Laura Buller
Shelly Bulliner and Jay Campbell
Trecey Bultemeir
Dyondra M. Bumpus
Wayne and Kathy Bunker
David and Lana Bunner
Jeff G. Bunting
Teresa Burdge
Diana Burge
Carolyn Burgess
Charles and Carolyn Burgess
Emily E. Burke
Wendy Burkhart
Phyllis Burks-Beatty
Eric and Annie Burns
Marcia Burns
Steve Burns
William Burns
Mary Burris
Gale Burtch
Ben Burton
Kira Burton
Pam Burton
Ronald E. Busch
Jack Busenburg
Cheri Bush
Mark and Janice Buss
O'Merrial Butchee
Carrie J. Butler
Mr. and Mrs. David L. Butler
David W. Butler
Katie Butler
Michael and Lisa Butt
Byron Butterfield
Deb Butterfield
John and Joyce Butts
Kim Butts
By The Book Group
Michael Byrd
Wallace and Ruth Byrne
Barbara Byrum
Darrell Cain
Mr. and Mrs. Richard W. Cain
Robert Cain
Melanie and Tom Caldwell
Mr. and Mrs. Dan Callahan
Bob Calliotte
Lonnie D. Calton
Calumet Park Funeral Chapel
Cambridge City Casket Company, Inc.
John and Cathleen Cameron
Mark E. Camp
Campagna Academy
Jean Campbell
Kathy Campbell
Leslie N. Campbell
Melody Campbell
Norman and Brenda Campbell
Shay Campbell
Campus Connection Bookstore
Marian M. Canada
Bob and Charlotte Canida
Jill Canine
Barbara Cannaday
Rhonda Cantu
Rosa L. Cantu
Vince and Robyn Caponi
Dwayne and Cynthia Carboni
Paul and Mary Carbough
Cardinal Health
Cardiovascular Clinic, P.C.
Carmens Creative Touch
Mr. and Mrs. H. Edward Carmichael Jr.
Judge Vicki Carmichael
Anna Carmon
Charles and Connie Carney
Rebecca S. Carothers
Brett Carpenter
Carpenters Local #859
Beth Carr
Jim and Venetia Carroll
Virginia Carroll
Carroll County Farm Bureau, Inc.
Andrew and Daisy Carter
Bruce and Rita Carter
Joe Carter Jr.
Kathy Carter
Meredith and Nellie Carter
Valerie Carter
Carissa A. Cartwright
Tom and Susan Cartwright
Milisa and Jody Carty
Gloria Carvey
Stacey Carvey-Schoenhals
Robert Casanova
Shon Casey
Fredette Cash
Cass County Title Company, Inc.
Cassady Electrical Contractors, Inc.
Lourdes F. Castro
Thomas and Allison Cath
Larry and Susan Catt
Kathleen Cavanaugh
Jenny Caviness
Cengage Learning
The Center of Workforce Innovations, Inc.
Century 21 - Breeden Realtors
Ceres Solutions, LLP
Joshua Certain
Allen Chadwick
John R. Chalfin
Beth Chaney
Gary and Deborah Chaplin
Carole A. Chapman and Ronald Schmitz
Paul Chapman
Melinda Chapple
Charbonneau For Senate
Evelyn Charles
Steve and Jan Chase
Sikha Chatterjee
Rosemary Cheek-Walthour
Evan Chen
Chester, Inc.
Mike Childers
Linda S. Christian
Mr. and Mrs. John M. Christman
Christ Christoff
Darryl Christy
Gary Chubb
Meredith Church
Church of the Living God
Christina L. Cieslik
Citizens Financial Bank
Citizens for Bernard A. Carter
Jennings "Nick" and Josephine Carter Trust
City of Bloomington Dept. of Community & Family Resources
City of Bloomington Dept. of Economic & Sustainable Development
City of Gary
City of Jeffersonville
City of Kokomo
City of Peru
City of Terre Haute
Clabber Girl Corporation
Gary and Susan Clark
James Clark
Jesse and Patricia Clark
Dave and Michelle Clark
Neyland Clark
Randolph S. Clark
Clifford Clarke
Roger and Debra Clarke
Jesse W. Clarke
Jim and Bev Clary
Vonda Clay
Tani M. Cleeton
Beth and Ronald Clemens
Greg Clemens
Dina Clemens
Melvin Clemens
Michael Clemens
The Clements Group
Susan Clemmer
Valerie Clerget
Chad and Mary Clevenger
Dr. and Mrs. David Clifton
Lonnie and Cecil Clifton
Climatec, LLC
Diane K. Cloud
Kimberly Cloud
Don and Jane Cloum
Jan Clover
Christopher and Shannon Clulow
Kourtney L. Cochran
Tony L. Cochran
Jerry and Fran Coddington
Brad Coffin
Jerry Coffman
Coldwell Banker Troy Helman, Realtors
Brenda Cole
Cathy Cole
James Cole
James O. and Alice F. Cole Foundation
Karen Cole
Lee and Sally Cole
Milt and Jean Cole
Teri L. Cole
Cole Hardwood, Inc.
Chuck and Emily Coleman
Len Collings
Ann Collins
Gerald and Victoria Collins
Greg Collins
Mark Collison
Verlin Colter
Catherine Coltun
Columbus Visitors Center
Eugene Colvin
Captain Steven B. Combs
Tracy and Linda Combs
Community Action of Greater Indianapolis
Community First Bank of Howard County
Community Foundation of Howard County
The Community Foundation of Louisville Corp Depository, Inc.
The Community Foundation of Muncie and Delaware County, Inc.
Community Health Network, Inc.
Complete Masonry Services, Inc.
Mike Compton
Eric Comstock
Ralph Comstock CEC AAC ACE
Mary and Clyde Conger
Daniel and Deborah Conkle
Toure Conley
Benita Conn
Glenn and Donita Conner
Kimberly Conner
Richard Conners
Virginia Conners
Jeb Conrad
Consolidated Union
Anita A. Conway
Mark and Margaret Conway
Tamre Conwell
Alayne Cook
Debbie Cook
Ramona D. Cook
Ron and Maureen Cook
Sandy Cook
Thomas Cooke
Janice F. Cooley
Kaitlyn Coomer
Christina Coon
Gloria and Dennis Coons
Kim D. Cooper
Major J. Cooper
Deanna Coopman
Jeff Cooprider
Barbara Cope
Jeffrey and Therese Copeland
Chris Copp
Talisha Coppock
George M. Corbin
Carol Corder
Judy Corey
The Cornforth Family
Robert and June Cornwell
Steve Corona
Lenny Corso
Juan and Tracy Cortes
Tracy Cortes
Doug and Tonyia Cottom
D. Page Cotton
Gary Cottrill
Jim Courts
Monica Cousin
Gil Cox
Jennifer Cox
Kyla Cox
Mike Cox
Phyllis Cox
Lynn and Ute Coyne
Margie Crabtree
Dale and Kathy Crafton
David J. and Susan Craig
Elaine Craig
Liz Craig
Mary Craig
Dale and Gail Craker
Ami Crawford
Kathryn D. Crayton
Rickie D. Creech
Allyson Crews
Jeri Criddle
C. Corcoran Crimmins
Russell and Tarrie Crist
Kim Crockett
John and Lea Anne Crooks
Elizabeth Cross
Ruth Crossland
J. Slade Crowder
Crown Point Community Foundation, Inc.
Thomas Crumrine
Melanie Culbertson
Zach Cullum
Sid and Dana Culp
Jennifer Culver
Lindsay Culver
Prentice and Doris Cummings
Bonnie Cummins
Dick and Carolyn Cunkle
Rick Cunningham
Robert Cunningham
Susan Cunningham
Virgil E. and Ann Curley
Stuart and Sherrill Curry
Ali Curtis
Anthony and Sarilla Curtis
D.D.R. Digital Imaging, Inc.
Derek Dabrowiak
Paul Dadosky
Joyce E. Dahlhauser
Elizabeth Dahlke
Cecilia J. Daily
Paul Daily
Jennifer Daily-Mantha
Dallman Contractors LLC
Janet Dalzell
Joe Daming
Tyson Damitz
Dana Corporation Foundation
Tracey Danner-Odenwelder
Linda Darnell
Steve and Debbie Darnell
Dr. and Mrs. Franklin J. Daskalos
Rosemary and Keith Daugherty
Tammy M. Davenport
Julie David
Nathan Davidson
Maurice and Barbara Davies
Donna Davis
Flo Davis
Gary Davis
Jacki Davis
Jimmie and Karen Davis
Joseph and Diana Davis
Larry and Stella Davis
Lorenzo Davis Jr.
Lorie Davis
Michael R. Davis
Nancy Davis
Tim Davis
Tracie Davis
Davis & MacDonald Law Firm
Patsy J. Dawson
Mr. and Mrs. Ronald A. Dawson
Carlis Dawson-Smith
Gordon and Carol Day
Larry Day
DCM Monograms
Kenny Dean
Nora Dean
Ted and Jerrylyn Dean
Mary Argenta DeBie
Michael and Pam DeBourbon
Tim and Cheri DeBruicker
Jeff and Alisa Deck
Steven and Pamela Deckard
Trent R. Deckard
Darryl Decker
James Deeg
Andrew Deere
Deister Machine Company, Inc.
Maria Del Rio Hoover
Laara DeLain
Bruce Delaplane
Dennis L. Dell
Allen and Bonita Dellinger
Gene and Margo DeMont
Patricia D. DeNeal
P. Dean and Marsha Denhart
Paul Dennis
Daniel A. Deno
Daniel J. Deno
Jack and Jayne Deno
Dental Assisting Society
Dental Care, LLC
Calvin and Mary Dentino
Danielle Denton
Louis and Carolynn DePaul
Larry DePersia
Mr. and Mrs. Lowell Depoy
Robin Derbigny
Dermatology Center of Southern Indiana
Angela Desena
Paul Desena
Details & Associates, LLC
Andrea Detamore
Dever Distributing Company, Inc.
Naomi Devries
DEWCO Sales, Inc.
Gary and Beth DeWees
Sam DeWeese
Rollie and Cheri Dick
Steven and Donna Dickhoener
Andy Dickison
Daniel and Susannah Dickman
Patty Dickmann
Mary Diel
Jeanie Diemer
Julie and Tom Diesman
Karrie Dietzen
Carrie Dietzer
Digital Graphic Solutions LLC
Serita Dillard
Jewel K. Diller
Paula and Brian Dillion
Alan and Suzanne Dillman
Debra Dillman
Matthew A. Dillman
Diane Dillow
Abid Din
Anila Din
John and Rolanda Dinkel
Dinner Bell Restaurant
Jeff and Louise Dinsmore
Theresa Disch
Donna Ditton
Geraldine Dix
James H. and Joyce A. Dobson
David and Tracee Dodd
Laura J. Dodds
Don Gore Custom Homes
Marlene Donaghe-Kime
Dave and Angie Donnell
Don's Service Express, Inc.
Brian Dooley
William and Roberta Dooley
David and Laura Doran
Bill Dorff
Larry Dotson
William and Anita Doty
Ronald Dougherty
Jacquelyn E. Douglas
Kaley Douglas
Mr. and Mrs. Ken Douglas
Robert G. Douglass
Darin R. Doverspike
Ruth Dowden
Marianne Dowdy
Bob Dowell
Rod Dowell
Brian Downing
Dale Downs
Jim Doninger and Mary Doyle-Doninger
John R. Dragoo MD
Kenny and Sandra Dragoo
Angela Drake
Greg and Aleesa Drennen
Debbie Drysdale
Bill and Treva DuBois
Ralph and Leigh Duckwall
David and Darlene Duckworth
Marilyn Dudley
Ashley Duffey
Sheila M. Dugger
Duke Energy - Kokomo
The Duke Energy Foundation Duke Energy Indiana, Inc.
Dukes Memorial Hospital
Joe Dunbar
Karen Dunbar
Kenneth and Mary Lou Dunbar
Jim and Barb Duncan
Jessica R. Duncan
Jonathan Duncan
Ian and Barbara Duncanson
Dr. and Mrs. Robert Dunkle
Ruth Dunlap
Sheri A. Dunlavy
Bonnie Dunn
Ray Duplessis
John Durbin
Melissa M. Dwight
Shane and Heather Dye
Susan E. Dye
Michael and Patricia Dzierla
Susie Eagan
Patrick and Valerie Eakins
Paul Earles
Thomas Earnhart
Debra East
Larry L. Eaton
Thelma Eaton
Dr. and Mrs. Tom Ebbinghouse
Bob and Carol Eberle
John and Diana Ebling
Tesa Eckman
The Economic Development Group of Wabash Inc.
Morris and Janice Edelman
Thomas Edgerton
Educational Talent Search
Mary Kaye Edwards
Peg and Craig Ehlen
Diana L. Ehler
William Ehler
Rebecca Eib
Susan Eilenberg
Sally Eisbrenner
Shelly Eisert
John and Betty Eklem
Sherry Elder
Bill and Gwenn A. Eldridge
Roy Elkes
Linda Ellenstein
Marion Eller
Kelsi Elles
Leslie and Kerry Ellison
Michelle Ellison
Rebecca Elrod
Billy Elvis
John Elwood
Michael and Linda Elwood
Elwood Staffing Services
Emmis Communications Corporation
JP and Tammy Engelbrecht
Mike and Jodi Engelstad
The Honorable Doug England
Kathy Engle
Steven Englert
Susan Entenman
Amanda L. Epling
Robert and Mary Epple
Heather Alwine Eracleous
Patti Erdosy
Debbie Erick
John and Laura Erickson
Marsha L. Eriks
Frank Ernhart
Michael J. Erny
Ronald and Joan Esarey
Angela Estrada
Miguel Estrada
ETA International
Bob Evan Farms Inc.
Christina M. Evans
James M. Evans
James N. Evans
Kevin Evans
Richard Evans
Evansville Courier & Press
Evansville Federal Credit Union
Evansville Kia Mazda Volvo
Evansville Kia Mazda Volvo Employees
Evansville Tool & Die, Inc.
Janet J. Evelyn-Dorsey
Arnold Everett
Mary Eversole
Exhaust World, Inc.
Express Employment Professionals
Alvin Eyerman
E-Z Clean Corporation
F.C. Tucker / OBR REALTORS
Alfred Fabian
Louie Fadel
Kathleen Fairbairn
Fairbanks Hospital
John E. and Carol J. Falk
Laurence S. Fallis Jr.
The Falls of the Ohio Foundation, Inc.
Barbara F. Farr
Leo Farrell
Susan K. Farren
Becky Farrington
Julie Farris
Tim and Lynn Faulk
Marilyn Faulkenburg
Judith Faust
Patrick Fawcett
Nicole Fech
Mike and Amanda Federspill
Frank and Lisa Feichter
Carrie Feltis
Ray Fenix
Mary K. Fergason
Bronwen Ferguson
Jeanne A. Ferguson
Ted Ferguson
Ferguson Real Estate
Kimberly Fernandes
Kenneth J. and Linda Ferries
Jake and Maxine Ferris
Edwin J. and Wenda Feutz
Joann Ficken
Fidelity National Title Insurance Company
Nancy Fieldhouse
Chuck Fields
Tina Filbert
Mike and Mary Kay Fincher
Finish It Grading & Seeding, LLC
Helen A. Finke
Ronald Finney
Finzel's Mastertech, Inc.
First Farmers Bank & Trust
First Financial Bank
First Merchants Corporation
First Midwest Bank
Aaron and Kelly Fisher
Arthur and Mary Fisher
Cyndi Fisher
Dawn Fisher
Steve and Ranee Fisher
Connie K. Fitch
Grant Fitch
Shannon Fitchko
Jim Fitzgerald
Shirley Fitzgibbons
Matt Fitzwater
Mr. and Mrs. Gregory Fitzwater
Leslie Fix
Sarah J. Flaherty
Tanya Flanigan
Bill Flanigan
Teresa Flaspohler
Mary Fleming
Charles Fletcher
Susan Fletcher
Mark and Kristin Flora
Raymond and Jacqueline Florea
Jose and Olga Flores
Bobbie Flowers
Shawn Flowers
Sherri K. Flynn
Linda Lee Foley
Ken and Kay Folks
Edwin S. Foote
Angela Ford
Anthony Ford
Marilyn Ford
Richard Ford
The Ford Meter Box Foundation, Inc.
Joseph Fording
Lisa Fording
Kent and Cheryl Forman
Mike Formato
Nancy E. Fort
Cindy Foster
Laurence and Ruth Fouche
Cari A. Foust
Melinda Fox
The Framing Station
Michael R. Franceschini
Gary Francis
Thomas L. and Connie L. Francis
Frank H. Monroe Heating and Cooling, Inc.
Karla Franklin-Rose
Bob Frantz
Phyllis Frantz
Frasier Chiropractic & Sports Clinic
Eric Frayer
Adam Frazier
Sigmund Fredericks
David Freel
Annissa Freeman
Rosalind Freeman
Michael and Jody Freid
Nichole M. Freije
Betty French
French Lick Resort
Mike Frets
Jaime M. Frey
John Fribley
Kathleen B. Frick
Friends of Nannette Dahlgren
Clay Fritz
Nancy Frost
Mr. and Mrs. Craig Fry
James Fry
Helen M. Fuhs
Artavia Fulton
Mr. and Mrs. Dale Funk
Donna Funk
Tracy Funk
Mack Furlow & Diane Hearn-Furlow
Fuson Automotive, Inc.
Chelsey Fussner
John Gabor
Barb, Doug, Trenton, Brandon and Amy Gaddis
Evan Gady
Ralph F. Gaebler
Sue Galaske
Galileo Charter School
Janice Gallagher
Jim Galloway
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Gambill
Susan Gamester-Kirk and David Bednarski
Carol Gammons
Patty Gann
Jim Gard
Leonard Gardenour
Randy Gardner
Cindy Garma
Carmen Garner
Cliff and Wendy Garner
Christine A. Garrett
Robert and Barbara Garton
Chandra Gary
Gary Community School Corporation
Connie Gassner
Anthony and Susanne Gaudin
Andrew and Stephanie Gaunce
Rick and Michele Geissinger
John E. Geltmaker
Lisa Gentner
Betty Gerold
Geupel DeMars Hagerman, LLC
Carol A. Gibbs
Larry Gibson
Rebecca Gibson
David and Sharon Gidcumb
Deborah R. Giffel
Carolyn and Richard Giles
Donna Giles
Carole Gill
Dan and Leslie Gill
Rex and Kara Gingerich
Linda Girard
The Honorable Shawna Girgis
Leslie Gitlin
Abraham Givon
Denyse Gladney
Susan Gleason
Vanellis Glenn-Jones
Nancy Goddard
Teresa Goddard
Stephan and Janis Goffinet
L. Richard and Anne Gohman
Golden Engineering, Inc.
Joseph and Nicole Golding
Nicole Golding
Norm Goldman
Everett and Karen Goldsmith
Paul and Margie Goldwin
Bess Gonyea
John A. Gonzaba
Angie Gonzalez
Gerardo and Marjorie Gonzalez
Anson Good
Earl and Vicki Goode
Galen and Rena Goode
Greg and Kelli Goodnight
Marla Goodnight
David and Melissa Goodrum
Goodwill BridgePointe Services
Bob Gorby
Antwyon Gordon
Ellen Gordon
Dennis and Mary Gordon
Jack E. Goris Dentistry
Mr. and Mrs. Michael D. Gorsline
Leslie Wineland Goss
Melissa Grabowski
Barbara Grace
Andrew and Suzanne Graham
Jeanne Ann Graham
Douglas Grahn
Nancy M. Grammer
Edward Grams
Thomas Grana
Christine Graninger and Ellen Ritter
John Albert Grannan
Mark and Debra Graver
Noel Graves MD
Annie Gray
Cassandra Gray
Harry and Susan Gray
Jan Gray
John Gray
Lee and Nancy Gray
Robert and Susan Gray
Mollie Graybeal
Greater Bloomington Chamber of Commerce
Greater Kokomo Economic Development Alliance
Greater Louisville Inc.
Donald and Thelma Greathouse
William Greathouse Sr.
Gene R. and Sarah Jane Green
Nancy L. Green
Tova Weigand-Green
Mary Greenan
Robert L. Greene
Megan Greenlee
Greensburg High School
Cynthia Greeson
Laura Gregory
Gail L. Grieser
Joe Griffin
Laurene and James Griffin
Angela Grimes
Sue Ann Grimes
Marcia Grimm
Mark A. Grindle
Donald and Lynn Groenleer
Rudy and Janke Groot
Ingeborg Groot-Rife
Adam Gross
Tina S. Gross
Ryan E. Grossman
Linda Grotz-Butler
Lisa A. Grove
Michael Groves
Stephen and Rhonda Groves
William H. Groves
Ellen Gruber
Kimberly Guard
Guerbet LLC
Michelle Guerrero
Justin Guild
Judith E. Gumbel
David and Ann Gunn
Mary Guntel
Peggy Gunter
Vicki Gusse
Charles and Pamella Guthrie
Haager's Auto & Truck Service
Sandra Hackemann
Ed and Lorie Hacker
Tracy Lynn Hackett
Major and Mrs. Richard A. Hackman
Robert J. and Deborah J. Hagen
Rick and Kathy Hagenow
Barbara Hairston
James Haklin
Halderman Farm Management Service, Inc.
Mr. and Mrs. Emmett Hale
Robert R. Hale
David and Crystal Hall
Donald Hall
Matthew J. Hall
Nikki Hall
Summer Hall
Tamara Hall
Victoria Hall
Jo Ann Hallawell
Marilyn Halley
Betsy F. Halwes
Mr. and Mrs. Larry Halwes
Stephen C. and Jo Ellen Ham
Steve Ham
Jeannie Hamblin-Fox
Roger Hamburg
Brian Hamilton
Jeff and Brenda Hamilton
Susan O. Hamilton
Hamilton Center, Inc.
Philip S. Hammersley
Mary Hammock
Dawn Hammond
L. Susanne Hamner
Bob Hampton
David Hampton
Marie Hampton
James and Michelle Hamric
Steven Hamrick
Mr. and Mrs. Michael R. Hancock
Jeffrey and Lori Handy
Rene L. Hankins
Virginia C. Hanna
Dr. and Mrs. R.E. Hannemann
Lisa Hanner
Julie A. Hansen
Bryant R. Hanson
Kendra Hanson
Matthew and Deborah Hanson
Laura Hapner
Connie Haralson
John and Kathy Harbaugh
Steffanie Harber
Kimberly Harden
Jia Hardimon-Eddington
Patricia Harding
Bob and Betsy Hargis
Emma M. Harlan
John and Marcia Harlow
Julie E. Harman
Dianne Harness
Samuel Harnish
Denise Harper
Lena M. Harper
Todd and Jane Harper
Jerry Harrell
Esther Harrington
Ben Harris
Cynthia Harris
Danita Harris
David and Phylliss Harris
James Harris
Lester and Fredonia Harris
Melissa Harris
Oscar and Reba Harris
Harris Bank
Joshua Harrison
Kevin and Mary Hart
Myra J. Hart
Cyndi Hartley
Robert and Jane Harton
Mr. and Mrs. Donald Harvey
Ethel Harvey
Farrah Harvey
Lisa Harvey
Misty D. Harvey
Ralph and Virginia Harvey
Melodie Hash
Cindy J. Hashman
Tom and Mary Haskett
Gloria Hasler
Danny Hatch
John Wesley Hatfield
Steven B. Hatfield
Theresa Hatfield
Heath and Kelly Hauflaire
James and Ellen Haugk
Jim Haverkamp
Deanna Havron
David and Tina Hawkins
Joe and Becky Hawkins
Kathrine Hawkins
Mona Hawkins
Sue Hawkins
Violet Hawkins
Amy Hayes
Terrie Hayhurst
Matthew Hayner
Drew and Andrea Hays
Ernie Hays
Carol Sue Hayworth
Mr. and Mrs. Kim E. Haza
HBG Insurance & Bonds
HCDC Health Coalition of Delaware County
HCO Architects, Inc.
Randy Head and Lisa Swaim
Healthcare Therapy Services, Inc.
David Hearn
Paula Hearn
Dana Heath
Donald H. Heckard
Doug and Angie Heckman
Marsha A. Hedrick
Carol A. Heeter
Elizabeth Jean Heflin
Michael and Ann Heiny
James and Tammy Heinzen
Joan M. Heise
Thomas A. Heise
Bill and Susan Heller
Karon Kay Heller
Thomas H. Heller
Mark and Deborah Hempel
Creola Henderson
Jim and Toots Henderson
Karen E. Henderson
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth Henderson
Linda Henderson
Jerry and Mara Hendress
Gil and Alicia Hendrickson
Janell Hendrickson
Mary Henehan
John Henry
Denny and Marian Henry
Steven L. Henry
The Herald-Times, Inc.
George and Anna Hereford
Carlos Hernandez
David Hernandez
Raul Hernandez
Emmett Herr
Richard and Helen Hert
Doug and Misty Hess
John W. Hess Jr.
Mary L. Hess
Teresa Hess
Charles and Charlotte Hetrick
Richard Heuss
Jim Heyde
Mr. and Mrs. Hubert Hibbler
Mary Hiday
Michael and Teresa Hierholzer
James and Alfreida Higdon
Steve and Lorrie Highfill
Jane Hildenbrand
Mr. and Mrs. David Hill
Lisa Hill
Richard and Janet Hill
Ruth A. Hill
Donald and Maralyn Hillhouse
Becky and Kevin Hills
Andrew Hilton
Kim Hilton
Jillian Himmelhaver
Daniel L. Hinen
Chris and Lois Hinkle
Julia Hinkle
Krysten Hinkle
Andrea Robinson Hinsey
Kasandra Hippolyte
Barry Hiquet
Pat Hirons
Philip and Janice Hirschfeld
Hispanic Organization Promoting Excellence HOPE
Historic Prophetstown
Gary and Alice Hite
Laura J. Hobgood
Mark and Peggy Hobson
Niki Lea Hockenberry
Tony and Ellen Hocker
Dan and Sherri Hockney
Nicole Hoegeman
Victoria Hoehn
Jodie M. Hoff
Allan and Debra Hoffer
Barry and Nancy Hoffman
Cari N. Hoffman
Mr. and Mrs. Frank Hoffman
Nicholas Hoffman
Rebecca Hoffman
Lisa Hogan
Robert and Brenda Hogue
Lisa Hoke
Vicki Holdread
Keith and Sharon Hollander
Bonita Hollaway
Joel and Elizabeth Hollaway
Krista Hollenberg-Cussen
Bridget Holley
Robert Holley
Andrew Hollinger
Misty Hollis
Jeff Hollkamp
Edward Holloran III
Ron Hollowell
Charlotte Holly
John and Mary Ann Holmes
Justin Holmes
Linda Holmes
Michael Holsapple
Edward Holt
Tom and Joy Holthouse
Vincent and Brenda Holtzleiter
Home Design Warehouse, Inc.
Home News Enterprises, L.L.C.
Honda Manufacturing of Indiana, LLC
Cheryl Honkomp
Billie J. Hook
Stacey M. Hooker
Annette Hoopingarner
Hoosier Street Rods & Muscle Cars LLC
Michael Hooten
Stephanie Hopper
Horizon Bank
Betty Horlacher
Stephen and Angela Hornak
Saundra J. Horne
Gary and Jane Horner
Donna Horning
Joseph and Jelda Hostetler
Hot Glass, Cool Jewelry
Elaine Hotovec
Melanie Hough
Mike Houser
Houser Canter Builder
Alexei Houze
Becky Howard
Gena S. Howard
Keturah Howard
Shelly Howard
Howard County Master Gardener Association
Howell & Howell Contractors, Inc.
Shirley Hoy
Randall and Peggy Hoyt
Frank Hrisomalos
Bryan and Sarah Hubbard
Catherine Huber
Gerald Huber
Huber's Orchard and Winery
Angela S. Hudson
Carmine Hudson
James Hudson
Malinda S. and Robert A. Hudson, Jr.
Sheila Hudson
Angela J. Huettl
Keith M. Huettl
Danielle Huff
Neil A. Huff
William Huff
Robert and Karen Huffman
Monty and Jennifer Hughes
Philippa Hughes
Janice Hulet
Harry and Janice Hull
Rosemary Hume
Eric Humes
Rebecca A. Humphrey
Humphrey Printing Company, Inc.
M. Candace Humphries
Donna C. Hunt
Janice Hunt
Jason Hunt
Marva A. Hunt
S. Jackson Hunt
Sherry Hunt
Charles Hunterman
Hurlow Wealth Management Group, Inc.
Donald and Carmen Hurst
Mark Husk
Rich and Robyn Huss
Greg and Cynthia Hutcherson
Deborah Hutton
JM Hutton & Co., Inc.
Sally Hutton
Tracy F. Huyvaert
Michele Hygema
IBM International Foundation
Diana Igo
Lisa Ikerd
Indiana American Water
Indiana Association for the Education of Young Children
Indiana Bar Foundation
Indiana Plan For Equal Employment
Indiana SBDC
Indiana State Beekeepers Association
Indiana Trust Company
Indiana University Christian Student Fellowship, Inc.
Indiana University Foundation
Indiana University Research
Indiana Youth Institute, Inc.
Angel Ingram
Innerfaith Community Council
International Ladies Club of Richmond
Interstate Battery, Inc.
Investment Center at Crossroads Bank
Irving Materials, Inc.
Jim Irwin
Olivia Isaacs
Michelle Isbell
Bill Isham
Rhoda Israelov
IU Career Dev. Center & Arts & Sciences Career Services
IU Health Bloomington Hospital
Ivy Tech General Education Department - Terre Haute
Ivy Tech Leadership Academy Class of 2010-2011
Ivy Tech Student Government Association - East Chicago
Ivy Tech Student Government Association - Michigan City
Ivy Tech Student Government Association - Valparaiso
Ivy Tech Workforce Development - Northwest Region
J & B Properties
Teresa Jablonski-Polk
Adrienne Jackson
Bob and Bonnie Jackson
Diana Jackson
Elaine Jackson
Jerry Jackson
Robert Jackson
Ruth Jackson
The Jackson Group
Heather M. Jacob
Jane Wallis Jacobs
Andrea L. Jacquay
Jadcore, Inc.
Angela James
Dwayne and Kathy James
Linda James
Obie James Jr.
John Jandura
Sarah Janicki
Jansen's Tax Service & Asphalt Sealing
Dennis and Roxann Jarrell
Pat Jarvis
Jarvis Coal, LLC
James Jasiewicz
Shamsi Javaheri
Brenda Jeffers
Cathy J. Jeffers
Richard "Jeff" Jeffers
Andrea Jenkins
Stephen Jenkins
Jane Jennings
Ron and Mary Jensen
Ron Jerrell
Barbara Jerzyk
Rebeca Jessee
Lee Jett
David and Susan Jewell
Ralph Jewell
Jewish Physicians Group
Arvetta Jideonwo
Susan B. Jindrich
LaWanda Jobe
Nancy E. Jobe
John Tom's Barbeque
Terry Johns
Johnson Chiropractic
Brad Johnson
Dallas Johnson
Danisha Johnson
Dara Johnson
Daro and Celestine Johnson
Darrell Johnson
David H. Johnson
James and Nancy Johnson
Janelle Johnson
Jason E. Johnson
Jim and Carol Johnson
Jo A. Johnson
Josette Johnson
Laurie A. Johnson
Patty Johnson
Rose Johnson
Ruby Johnson
Sheila Johnson
Sherris Johnson
Steve and Patricia Johnson
Winnie Johnson
Johnson Insurance Agency
Johnson, Grossnickle and Associates, Inc.
Denise Johnson-Kincaid
Amy J. Johnston
Thomas H. Joiner
Robert and Jessie Jolly
Brenda Jones
Charles R. Jones
Elizabeth Jones
Judie Jones
Ken Jones
Kevin Jones
Larry C. Jones
Mike Jones
Pat and Karen Jones
Rachel Jones
Susan Jones
Joseph Joniec
Parnell Jordan
Victor and Faye Jose
Daniel Joseph
Elmer Joseph Sr.
James Jovanovic
Thomas and Marian Judd
Debbie Judge
Junior Achievement of Kentuckiana
Kathy Kaler
Mr. and Mrs. Swadesh Kalsi
Mr. and Mrs. Chris Kanolis
Kappa Beta Delta
Kappa Kappa Kappa Inc. Memorial Fund
Kappa Kappa Kappa, Inc. - Alpha Mu Chapter
Kappa Kappa Kappa, Inc. - Alpha Epsilon Chapter
Kappa Kappa Kappa, Inc. - Delta Tau Chapter
Kappa Kappa Kappa, Inc.- Pi Chapter
Kappa, Kappa, Kappa, Inc., Alpha Chapter
Kar Gard Muffler-Shock Center
Michael and Kelly Karickhoff
Diane Kathcart
Janet Katich
Carol A. Katowitz
Michelle Katsaros
William J. Kauffman
Lorna and Taylor Kaufman
Bob Keck
Mark and Becky Keen
Julia Kegler
Donna Keihn
Judith Keihn
Gary and Judy Keisling
Kristin Keisling
Michael Kelder
Kellam, Inc.
Gretchen Keller
Katherine Kelley
Patrick W. Kelley
Penny Kelley
Steven and Lisa Kelley
Angela Kelly
Greg Kelly
Ken Kelly
Kelly Carroll Cremation Services
Richard Kelsey
Mr. and Mrs. Sydney Kelsey
Kevin Keltner
Robert Kelty
Sandra Kemmish
Terry Kemp
Jason and Heather Kendall
Keith and Cameron Kendall
Mary Brantley Kennard
Grace E. Kennedy
James Kennedy
Katherine Kent
Joyce A. Kerns
Diana Kerrigan
Carl and Linda Kestler
Khafra Engineering Consultants Inc.
Milad and Vicki Khouli
Chris Kiefer
Iris Kiesling
Steve Kiley
David and Linda Kilmer
Randall K. Kimball
Tony Kimbrough
John Kime
Kris W. Kindelsperger
Patricia A. Kindig
Cheryl King
Cindy King
Deanna L. King
Fred and Rosslyn King
Sarah King
Timothy King
Lacey Kingery
Mark Kinkle
Penny L. Kinley
Greg Kinnaman
Beverly A. Kirby
Cary and Karol Kirk
Carol and David Kirkner
Barbara Kirkwood
Sharon Kish
Orlita Kissane
Joan Kitterman
Brandy Kizer
Jon and Robbyn Kizer
Garry and Cheryl Kleer
Jay and Barbara Klehfoth
Allison Klein
Betty J. Klein
Cedric and Dolores Klein
Keith K. Klein
Mel Kleinert
Jim and Tracy Kleinhenz
Cheryl Klepser
Joe and Carrie Kline
Dennis Klingerman
Lynn and Christine Klopfenstein
Gil Klose
Steven Klosowski
Mike Kluesner
Myron Knauff
Mary Knaus
Denise G. Kneubuhler
John and Marty Knight
Katie Knight
Sherri Knisely
William and Mollie Knoch
John Knowles
Deeann Knox
Norman Knudson
Darryn Knulf
Debra J. Koch
Jennifer Koczur-Richardson
Mr. Fred and Dr. Judy Koehler
Robert and Jan Koehler
Christine Koers
Arlene Koester
Kohl's
KOI
Angela Koller
Nicole Kolthenberg
Louella C. Komuves
Kregg Koons
Pete Kornya
Jerry and Sandra Kousen
Dennis Krackenberger
Ray and Jill Kramer
Kramer & Leonard Office Products
Melissa Kremer
Jannette H. Krinn
Barbara Kristler
Steve Kristoff
Kroger Food Stores
Chris G. Krok
Mr. and Mrs. Joshua Kroot
Larry and Karen Krout
Lisa Krueger
Lauren Krumwiede
Howard Kruzan
John and Debra Krzyston
Michael and Rebecca Kubacki
Pauline Kuebler
Darla Kuhn
Arvind and Neelima Kumar
Alan and Marie Kunkle
LouAnne Kuntzman
Brenda and Stephen Kupecky
Kathrine Kurosky
Barbara Kurtz
Ruth Kvaalen
Kristin and Scott Kydd
Kyle's Auto Service
L & D Mail Masters
Lafayette Duncan Supply
Lafayette Life Insurance Company
Judith LaFourest
David Lain
Mr. and Mrs. Craig R. Lamb
Tami Lamb
Richard Lamborn
Jerry and Louise Lamkin
Ned and Martha Lamkin
Mark P. Lammers
Kathy Landis
Linda Landis
Mr. and Mrs. H. Douglas Lane
Karen Lang
Matt and Lori Lange
Lisa Lankford
LaPorte Hospital
Emory Largent
Latino Coalition of Tippecanoe County
Barry and Cynthia Lauber
Dean and Sharon Lauer
Angela Lauster
Jim Lavender
Janice Law
Megan Lawler
Dawn Lawson
Everett L. Lawson
Shirley Lawson
Charles and Susan Layhew
Velma J. Leach
Douglas and Mary Leavitt
Robert and Norma Jean Leavitt
Nikki Lebo
Paula Lecher
Victor and Grayce Lechtenberg
Tammy Ledbetter
Dick and Shirley Lee
Valerie L. Hopkins Lee
Pam Leeman
Leeman Law Office
Marty and Cynde Lees
Ellie Lefand
Aamie Leffler
Erin M. Lehman
Mike Lembcke
Brian and Amanda Guthrie Lempke
Robert Lempke
Veronica Leon
Georgia C. Leonard
Therese Leone-Unger
Rebecca Lepper
Ray Lerma
Marv LeRoy Jr.
Nate Levitte
Kathleen Lewandowski
Lonnie and Diane Lewellen
Mark Lewers
Bill Lewis
Chad and Lani Lewis
Cliff and Linda Lewis
David Lewis
Diane L. Lewis
Elizabeth Lewis
Eloise Lewis
Karen Lewis
Kenneth and Teresa Lewis
Kristy Lewis
Leo and Charleszetta Lewis
Mary Lewis
Robert Lewis
Twilla Lewis
Vicky J. Lewis
Wilbur Lewis
Adia Lewis-Wright
Chuck and Diane Lewton
Anna Leyes
LHP, Inc.
Dennis and Roberta Liechty
Liell & McNeil Attorneys PC
Sheri L. Liffick
Jayne Ligget
Lighthouse Christian Academy
Dennis Lighty
Sandra Lindemer
Allen Lindsay
Paul and Pat Lingle
Aaron and Amy Liter
Ray and Sue Livers
Bill Livvix Jr.
LJM Enterprises, Inc.
Ila D. Lloyd
Cheryl Locke
Nina Loesch
Logansport Fraternal Order of Police #71
Logansport Memorial Hospital
Logansport/Cass County Chamber of Commerce
Logansport-Cass County Economic Development Foundation
Cathy Long
Dee Dee Long
Vickie and Joel Long
Gary Longest
Bucky and Polly Lord
Julie and Alan Lorton- Rowland
Alvin and Anita Losasso
Alan L. Loudermilk
Mike Loudermilk
Kenneth Gros Louis
Andre and Mildred Louissaint
James Love
Janet Love
Adam Lovins
Janet Lowe
Jennifer Lowery
Mr. and Mrs. Norman L. Lowery, Norm and Britt
Donald E. Smith Lowery
Norman, Sally and Christine Lowery
Teresa Lubbers
Donald and Elaine Lucas
LaNell Lucius
Denise Luckett
Francis H. and Lou Ann Lueken
Lundquist Real Estate Services
Jim and Carla Lundy
Scott Luter
Andrea Lux
J. D. Lux
Rebekah Lynch
Trina Lynch-Jackson
Russel and Lennie Lynd
Elizabeth A. Lyon
Rod and Kimberly Lytle
Barry and Carolyn MacDowell
Taranae Madani
Jack and Mary Madore
Pete Magnant
Terri Mahan
John L. Mahurin
Delena Main
Sean and Erin Maitlen
Charles and Bertha Maki
Susan L. Makowski
John V. Malay II
Daniel Mallon
Jeff and Lisa Malston
Karen Mangia
Don and Katie Mann
Elizabeth Mann
Linda Mann
Mr. and Mrs. Mark Mann
Golam and Susan Mannan
Lisa Mansfield
Charlene M. Mantock
Steven and Kimberly Manzini
Cheryl Maple
Debbie Maples
Doug and Joyce Maples
Scott Maples Jr.
Tonya Marbley-Wilson
Margaret Marchand
Ericka Marcos
Tom and Joan Marcuccilli
Abe Marcus
Paul F. Marczak
Karen Marks
Donna and Ken Marr
Paul and Betty Marsch
Mark and Annette Marshall
Jaclyn Marszowski
Gail Martin
Greg and Abbie Martin
Kelly Martin
Kristopher Martin
Michele L. Martin
Michelle E. Martin
Myrna Martin
Robert Martin
Ronald E. Martin
Brandy Martinez
Shanehta Martz
Jose Mas
Andrew Mason
John M. and Jonie E. Mason
Vanessa Mason
Lila E. Massa
Brandon Masters
Gregory A. Masters
Olgica Matavulj
Danny Mathes
Sandi Mathews
Ellen Mathia
Margaret Matlack
Jennifer Matlock
Tim Matney
Tim and Linda Matney
David Matthews Associates
Sondra L. Matthews
William E. Matthews
Douglas E. Mattick
Jeff Mattick
Jeff and Elizabeth Mattick
Kathy Mattick
Maurer Family Foundation, Inc.
Julie Maxeiner
Craig and Claire Maxson
Randy Maxson
Susan T. Maxson
Wanon May
Jeffery and Susan Mayden
Rose Mayer
Timothy and Susanne Mayer
Jack and Shelby Maynard
Mark Mays
Joyce McAdams
McAfee Animal Hospital
Ronnie McAllister
Robert McAuley and Alice McAuley
Stacy McBride
Virginia McCabe
Patt McCafferty
Colin McCahill
Tasondra McCain
Lila R. McCammon
Virginia McCarty
Brian and Amy McCauley
Donald and Caroline McCauley
Perry and Joy McClain
Rich and Barrie McClain
Dotty McClannen
Brent and Mary Jo McClellan
George S. McClellan
Patricia McClendon
Larry McClure
William and Sharon McClure
Nick McConn
Roseann McConnell
Tom and Carrie McCool
Judy McCormick
Patrick L. McCormick
Ronald and Sandra McCormick
Adam McCoskey
Chuck and Becky McCoskey
Debbie McCoy-Quinn
Carolyn McCrady
Don H. McCullough
Ronald McCullough
Gerald McCullum
Merl and Judith A. McCutchan
Carolyn McCutcheon
Rodney McDanel
Dave and Pam McDaniel
Kathleen McDaniel
Randy McDaniel
Karen McDonald
Doris McDougal
Nadine McDowell
Mr. and Mrs. Daniel J. McElroy
Heather McFall
Walter and Barb McFarland
McFarling Foods, Inc.
Eugene and Nancy McGarvey
Pat and Sue McGavic
Stacey M. McGiffin
Nancy C. McGill
Amanda McGinity
Jack McGinnis
Stephen and Laura McGlothlin
T.J. McGovern
Dan McGraw
McGraw-Hill Companies
Tommy and Judy McGregor
Corrie McGuckin
Patrick McGuire
McGuire Excavating & Trucking, Inc.
Beth McIlvain
Richard and Maribeth McKaig
Justin R. McKain
Kimberly McKay
McKay Accounting Service
Sara McKee
McKinley Skillet Corporation
James and Brenda McLane
Steve McLaughlin
Bridgette McLaurin
Tradara D. McLaurine
James McLay
Pat and Judy McNarny
Mary McNary
Edward and Ella McNeary
Michael McNichols
Jonathan and Dani McQuaide
Allen and Brenda McQueen
James McShane III
McShane's Business Products & Solutions
Carolyn Mears
Jim and Marty Meck
LeAnn N. Medsker
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey Meek
Matthew J. Mehling
George and Joella Meidel
Jim and Mary Meinerding
Marsha Meister
Christopher J. Melby
Maria Melendes
Loren and Pat Mellendorf
Mental Health Association of Indiana
David Merrill
Shanehta Merriwether
Amy Metcalf
Phil Metcalf
Steven L. Metheny
James Metz
Sabrina K. Metz
Greg Meyer
Ken Meyer
Mesha D. Meyer
Paul and Helen Meyers
Miami-Cass County REMC
Michelle's Renaissance Salon
Mid America Security Systems, Inc.
Mid America Beverage, Inc.
Midwest Poultry Services L.P.
Kelly Mielke
Dale Mifflin
Arturo and Penny Miguel
Malcolm and Marilyn Miles
Amy Miller
Brian Miller
David and Marsha Miller
Erwin and Tamara Miller
Gabe Miller
James Miller
Jerol Miller
John Miller
Lawrence Miller
Louis and Norma Miller
Mary Miller
Paul E. Miller
Steve and Becky Miller
Mr. and Mrs. Ronald Miller
Russell and Shirley Miller
Terry Miller
William and Mattie Miller
Miller & Company
Miller's Merry Manor, Peru
MillerWhite, LLC
Tom and Claire Ann Milligan
Ann Millikan
Sean Milliner
Ann Mills
Mandy Mills
Ron Mills
Pat Miner
Mister P. Express
David and Krista Mitchell
Jeremy Mitchell
Adam Mitschelen
Mobile Giving Foundation
Model T Ford Club of America
Karen Modisett
Marcella Modisett
ModusLink PTS, Inc.
April Moehl
Gary and Cynthia Moeller
Vickie L. Mofield
Dave and Jodie Mohler
Sarah Mohrman
Jane Moisica
Laura Mojonnier
Mark E. Monahan
MonoSol, LLC
Monroe County Community School Corporation
Monroe County YMCA Family Fitness Center
Monsanto Company
Carlton and Joane Montague
Kalleen Monteiro
Mary A. Montgomery
Carol Moore
Chris and Lisa Moore
Dan and Cindy Moore
Don and Regina Moore
Joe Moore
Lisa L. Moore
Lisa R. Moore
Shelly Moore
Steven A. Moore
Moore's Home Health and Medical Supply
Justin and Johanna Moos
Shawn Morecraft
Bonnie J. Moreland
Kristen S. Moreland
Apolinario Moreno
Gayla Morgan
Jack and Corrine Morgan
Marjorie Morgan
Phil and Alicia Morgan
Kim Morgan-Dade
Susan Morganti
Cheryl Morphew
Walt and Elaine Morrill
Robert Morris Jr.
Todd W. Morris
Heather Morrison
Brian C. Morse
Linda Morse
Robert and Linda Morse
Mortar Net USA Ltd.
Mosey Real Estate, Inc.
Jeffrey and Amy Moshier
Andy Moshos
Mr. and Mrs. Mohammed Moslehuddin
Walt Moss Barbershop
Mike and Doris Moss
Ann Motycka-Skvara
Toni Moughler
MPA Architects
MSP, Inc.
Jill Muegge
Eric and Denise Muffley
Thann and Kathy Mughmaw
Judith Muirhead
Mike Mulkey
Robert and Dianna Mullen
Laurie Mullet
Willard and Diane Mullins
The Muncie Commission of the Social Status of Black Males
Karl Mund
Brad and Theresa Murphy
Matthew Murphey
Cynovia Murray
Diane Murphy
Gary Murphy
Heather Murphy
Julie Murphy
Mary Murphy
Todd Murphy
Rebecca J. Murray
Rob Murray
Jimmie Murrell
Mary R. Musson
Nancy Muston
Ed Muszynski
Karen L. Mutschler
MW Industries
Jonathan D. Myers
Lewis A. Myers
Neal Myers
Leatha A. Myles
Rachel and Bill Nadeau
Diane Nagel
NAPA Auto Parts
Napoleon Hill Foundation
Frank Nardi
Natco Credit Union
Nature's Nook
Nature's Way, Inc.
Larry and Gail Neal
Jean Neel
Vicki Nees
Michele Neff-Maskell
Connie Neininger
Jerry and Marcia Nelson
Nancy J. Nelson
Peggy L. Nelson
Sandra S. Nelson
Susan Nelson
Gary Netherton
Elvis Netterville
Rachel Neuman
New Avenues, Inc.
New Day Meadery
Damian Newell
Alan H. and Sandra P. Newman Family Foundation
Doug L. Newman
Norman Newman
Rheumina Newman
M. Nadine Newsom
Bryan Newton
Newton's Auto Service
Mr. and Mrs. Bobby Nichols
Todd Nichols
Mark and Gina Nicholson
George and Jeanette Nickas
Becky Nickoli
Barry and Lori Nicoson
F. Richard Nicoson
Michael A. Niehaus
John Niemann
Carolyn Niemantsverdriet
Sonia A. Ninon
Doc and Pamela Nixon
Chris Noble
Keith Noe
Katie Noel
Nora Noll
Terry Nolot
Gloria Noone
Lucinda Nord
Dannie Norman
Mary Pat Norrell
Donald J. North
Nottingham and Covenant Auto Sales
Stacy Nowak
Scott Nowling
Daniel and Mary Ann Nusbaum
Ron and Barb Nylen
Oak Hill Winery
Cassandra Oaks
Julia Oaks
Victor Obajuluwa
Michael and Joanna Oberthur
Lara O'Dell
Paul and Deanna Odney
Martha O'Farrell
Steve Offerman
Office Products Professionals
Joan Olcott
Old National Bank
Ronald and Sherri Oler
Linda O'Neill
Opportunity Enterprises
Stacey Orme
JoEllen L. Ornduff
Samantha Orr
Kevin Ortiz
Kenneth A. Osborn
Meshack Osiro
Sylvia B. Oster
Bernadette Ostrozovich
James and Mary Ostrye
Phyllis Otto
Milton Jesse Outlaw
Patricia Outlaw
Floyd Overman
Alice Overton
Sarah Owen
Dee R. Owens
Dee S. Owens
Dixie Owings
Thomas and Julie Owings
Elizabeth Pace
Pacers Sports & Entertainment
Mary Frances Paddock
Steve and Melissa Padgett
Karen K. Page
Anne Painter
Michael Painter
Jamille Palacios
Laurie Palmer
Nikki Palmer
The Pangere Corporation
Paoli Jr.-Sr. High School
Susan Paproski
Denny Parker
James Parker
Robert Parker
Ruby Parker
Ryan Parker
Michael W. Parks
Eduardo Parroquin
Dorcas Parson
Shelley Parson
Mark and Susan Parsons
Tom and Teri Partridge
William Paschal
Gene and Joyce Paschka
Pam Passen
Sandy Patchett
Freddie and Melissa Patrick
Rebecca Patten-Lemons
Brian Patterson
Mattie Patterson
Sharon Patterson
Melanie Patton
Allen and Teri Paul
Debra Paul
Paul Casket Company, Inc.
Cynthia Pavel
Katheryne Pavey
Diana Payne
Rhonda J. Peacock
Emelehana Pearce
Elaine Pearlman
Chris Pearson
Karen Pearson
Nancy Pearson
Theresa Pearson
Maureen Pease
Sheryl Pease
Melissa Pedigo
Canandra Peffley
Gary and Karen Ann Pellico
Kimberly Pelsor
Charles and Janice Pender
Michelle Pennez-Maddem
Autumn B. Pennington
Debra A. Penrose
Sue Pepper Joys
William R. Pepple
Charles and Sandra Perdieu
Mr. and Mrs. Louis Perdue
Mabel Perdue
Janice K. Perigo
Jerry and Myra Perkins
Jewel and Beth Perkins
Joseph and Edith Perkins
Jean Perrin
Alisa Perry
Bradford Perry
Bradford and Bonnie Perry
John Perry
Kathleen Perry
Suzan Perry
Travis Perry
Peru Music Center/Marion Music & Sound
Tom and Patty Peter
Allen and Laurie Peters
James Peters and Nancy Morris
Carl and Mary Peters
Danel Peterson
Tom Peterson
Evelyn Petry
Sheila A. Petry and Candy Austin
Michael E. Petty
Pete Peuquet
Brett Pfingston
Vanessa E. Phares
Patricia Phebus
Joe and Linda Phelps
Tina Phelps
Watez Phelps
Charles Philip
Josh Phillippe
Jackie Phillips
Keith Phillips
Terry Phillips
Mr. and Mrs. Terry Phillips
Tommy L. Phillips
Stanley Phulpagar
Eric W. Piatek
Philip and Lisa Piccolo
Lynn J. Pickett
Mike Pickrell
Michael and Kelli Piechocki
Debra Pierce
Karen N. Pierce
Steven and Tonya Pierce
Dennis Piety
Brianna Pike
Chris Pinon and Tracy Knight
Pioneer Hi-Bred International, Inc.
Benjamin and Leah Pippen
Carolyn N. Pitt
Joseph Pittman
Steven Pittman
Deborah K. Pitzer
Patty Pizzo
Kimberly J. Placek
Robert and Rosalie Placek
Stephen Planck
Planet Collision
Dan and Lora Plank
Kathy Plankenhorn
Edward and Erma Plasterer
Mike and Susan Platt
Jackie Player-Sanders
Joseph Plesek
Bill and Beth Pless
Plumbers & Steam Fitters Local #157
Lisa Plummer
Bob Plunkett
PNC Bank - New Albany
Robert Poff
Michael and Becky Pohle
Richard and Kathy Pohlman
John and Joyce B. Poling
Anjanetta Polk
Mike and Marie Pollard
Barry Pollock
PolyOne Corporation
Amber Pond
Debra Ponsot
Andrea Popielski
Michael Popielski
David Porter
Porter Starke Services, Inc.
Bill and Kathy Potter
Potter Color and Supply
Ann Powell
David Powell
James Powell and Anne Hamilton
Robert Powell
Ron and Frona Powell
Sylvester Powell Landscaping
Mamon Powers Jr.
Ralph M. Pratt Jr.
James and Jean Preer
Premier Auto Source, Inc.
Robert and Marilyn Preston
Amy Price
Cathy Price
Dean and Ruth Price
Janice Price
Lisa Price
Priceless Banners
Michael Priest
Susan Priest
Pamela Primrose
Drs. Stephen Pritchard and Penny Gaither
John and Linda Pritchett
Matthew Probst
Brenda D. Proctor
Product Acceptance and Research (PAR)
Randall and Marsha Proffitt
Rae Lynn Prouse
Dale Prugar
Mary Pruitt
Larry Przybylski
Tim and Linda Przybysz
Psi Iota Xi Sorority - Beta Gamma Chapter
Wanda Puckett
Natalie Pugh
Treva Pugh
Karie L. Pullum
Pulmonary Specialists of Northwest Indiana PC
Wendy Puls
Kim S. Purcell
Willard and Lori Purcell
Purdue University Cooperative Extension Service
Purdue University North Central
Diane and George Purnell
The Purple Porch Coop
Barbara K. Pusateri
Putt's Bar & Grill
Quality Electric, Inc.
Quality Plumbing & Heating of Bunker Hill
Terrence and Rebecca Quinlan
Joni Quinn
Kyle Rabe
Mark Rabe
Scott Racine
Hunter and Heather Rackley
Russ and Sue Ragland
Rebecca L. Rahschulte
Scott M. Rahschulte
Ellen Rainier
Mark Rains
Brenda S. Raley
Robert L. Ralston
Mary N. Ramey
Tony Ramey
Veronica Ramos-Clark
David and Linda Ramsey
Sandra K. Ramsey
Susan Ramsey
John Randall
Behram and Gool Randelia
JoHanna Rankert
Michael E. Rankert
Wes and Mary Burch Ratliff
Steve and Kyle Ratterman
Deborah Rawles
Valerie J. Ray
G.D. and E.M. Raymond
RE/MAX Affiliates - Valparaiso
Laveena Rebber
Lucille W. Rector
The Red Pepper, Inc.
Jennifer Reece
Cathy Reed
Charles W. Reed
Edward and Joan Reed
Mary Reed
Verdie Reed Jr.
Rees and Associates Consulting
Kristen Reese
Tim Reese
Regions Insurance, Inc. - Logansport
Regions Matching Gifts Program
Robert Rehmel
Gary and Barbara Reif
Drs. Dana Reihman and Eileen Cravens
Jonathan Reilly
Mark and Karen Reilly
Anthony Reinhold
Jo Ann Reitz
Barbara Renn
Amanda Renner
Tim Renners
Repp Associates Foundation
Republic Services, Inc.
RepuCare, Inc.
Retailers Supply Co., Inc.
Retired RN Club
John and Lois Revell
Jessie and Yolanda Reyes
Mr. and Mrs. Brian Reynolds
Minnie Reynolds
Gloria M. Rhodes
Larry and Carol Ricci
Rex and Judy Richards
Becky and Jay Richardson
Jay Richardson
Richmond Furniture Gallery, Inc.
Kelly Rickard
Cynthia Rickert
Troy and Kristy Riddick
Jared Riddle
Judith Ann Riecken
Nancy Riecken
Maggie Rife
Lori Rifkind
Pete and Carmela Riggle
Barbara Riggs
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph L. Riggs
Laura Rigsby
Donna Riley
Lisa Riley
Jim Rinehart
Beverly A. Ring
Dorothy M. Ring
Keith A. Ring
Lois Rini
Thomas and Marjie Risen
Meaghan M. Ritchey
Judy Ritchie, Jana Ritchie, Beverly Dunlap, Brenda Hicks
Mr. and Mrs. David W. Ritenour
Bill and Patricia Ritzmann
River Ridge Development Authority
Isaac Rivera
Jasmine Rivera
Jonathan Rivers
Shannon Rivers
RJE Business Interiors, Inc.
Kathleen Roark
Patrick and Sharon Robbins
Robert Robbins
Glen Roberson Jr.
Mary Roberson
Beth A. Roberts
Daniel Roberts
Julie A. Roberts
Kristin Roberts
Stephanie Robertson
April Robinson
Rose Robinson
Terry and Diann Robinson
Kyle and Steve Robison
Douglas Robson
Rochester Telephone Company
Rock Industries, Inc.
Dorothy Rocky
David Rodgers
Ryan and Ashleigh Rodgers
Oscar A. Rodriguez
Rosa Rodriguez
Lori Roe
Victor Roeske
Jason M. Roetgerman
Alex Roetman
Shawn Roetman
Catherine A. Rogers
David E. Rogers
Heather M. Rogers
Jennifer Rogers
Randy and Sarah Bard Rogers
Rogers Group, Inc.
Jeanna G. Roggenkamp
Michael Rohr
Mac Roller
Mary Roller
Bill and Chris Romano
Greg D. Romano
Fred and Linda Romines
Louise Ronald
Ronan's Auto Center
Chelsea Rood-Emmick and Roger Emmick
Ben Roof
Root Professional Services Firm
Jane Rosa
Karen Rosales
John Rosene
Robert and Debbie Rosenfeld
Laura Rosillo
Deb Ross
Douglas K. Ross
Marilyn Ross
Marti Ross
Timothy Ross
Jason Roth
Robert W. and Marjorie M. Roth
Marcia K. Rothgeb
Mari Roy
Sisam Rtjir
Albert Rubenstein
Mr. and Mrs. Charles W. Rubey
Fred and Nancy Rubey
John and Mary Rucker
Steve and Robin Rudd
Rich and Carla Rudicel
Rudicel Ag Consulting, Inc.
Timothy and Gina Rue
Helen A. Ruhl
Sharon Rule
Paul and Tamara Runyan
Lisa Rush
Charles Russ
Bob and Tricia Russell
Fred and Cathy Russell
Larry Russell
Lucia Rusu
Jennifer Rutan
Rebecca R. Ruyle
Marcia Ryan
Amy Ryll
S.M.C., Inc.
Harold and Sandra Sabbagh
Rebecca Saberniak
Becky Sacopulos
Bonnie Saft
Paul and Linda Saft
Saint Joseph Regional Medical Center, Inc.
Deborah Saks
Salin Bank & Trust Company
The Saltsburg Fund-Don and Karen Lake Buttrey
Monty and Jeanne Salyers
Alex and Dana Samardzich
Jospeh T. and Angela Sample
Jessie J. Samuels
Elizabeth S. Sanchez
Billy and Janet Sanders
Judge and Mrs. Carlton Sanders
Paulette Sankofa
Somchai G. Sanphasiri
Erik Santana
Bill and Diane Sarnat
Margaret Sasser
Erika Satterfield
Michael A. and Carol A. Satterfield
April Sauer
Artie Sauer
John and Marianne Savage
Herbert Saxon
Ceil Sayler
Ann and Bob Scarafia
Louis and Christy Scavuzzo
Julie L. Schaadt
Kristie Schafer
Scott and Rosalie Schafer
Richard and Donna Schaffhausen
Martin Schap
David and Thea Scheblo
Ann and Steve Schechter
Courtney Scheid
Diana Scheid
Rick Scheid
Charles E. Schell Foundation
Lynn L. Schenck
Ken and Beth Schenk
Linda Schenk
Margaret Schenk
Corey R. Scherschel
Mary A. Schladand
Candace and Warren Schladenhauffen
Jackie Schlichte
Jerry and Karla Schmeltzer
Pamela Schmelz
George and Mary Schmid
A. Elaine Schmidt
Beverly Schnelle
Ardene Schoeffler
Charles F. and Sue W. Scholer
Holley Scholtes-Moore
Becky Schonberger
Christopher R. Schonegg
Andy and Barb Schouten
Edwin and Carol Schowe
Lincoln and Kathleen Schrock
Carol Schuck
Schuler Bauer Realty
Anna Schulz
Neilsen Schulz
Max and Judy Schumacher
Cheri Schuster
Kay Schwade
Debbie Schwake
Derreck Schwehn
Michael and Pam Schwenk
Carl F. Scott
Doug and Ellen Scott
Erika Scott
Mr. and Mrs. Jerry D. Scott
Jess and Frances Scott
Larry Scott
Steven and Linda Scott
Sharon Scott
Stacey Scott
Scott's Custom Colors, Inc.
Martha Seal
Joe Seaman
Seasons on the Square
Second Chance Foundation
Security Federal Savings Bank
Security Federal Savings Bank - Kokomo
Stacy Sedam
Christine M. Seger
Michelle Seger
Allen and Donna Segrist
Brian Sehy
Michael Sehy
Larry Seifers
Keshia Seitz
Robyn and Greg Sekula
Select Builders
Jim Selmier
Dorien Sendelweck
Richard and Miranda Serletic
James and Elizabeth Serra
John and Lorna Seward
John and Brenda Shadow
Keith and Joyce Sharland
Corey Sharp
Doug and Melinda Sharp
Janet Sharp
Karen Sharp
Karl and Marjorie Sharp
Marty Sharp
Lynn Shaw
James E. Shearer
Brian and Laura Sheets
Mr. and Mrs. Barry Shelp
Phil and Buffy Shelton
Shepherd's Chevrolet, Inc.
Sarah M. Shepler
Dennis R. Sherman
Teresa Sherman-Sleman
Catherine Sherrard
Glenda Sherrell
Graham Sherrell
Spencer Sherrell
Kate Sherrill
Jonita and Ron Shields
Younghe Shin
Winston and Sue Shindell
Bill and Diane Shinn
Melvin Shipley
Shari Shireman
Shively and Associates P.C.
Roger Shoot
John and Barbara Short
Carolyn Short
Allen Shotwell
Don Shull
Jack and Virginia Sickmann
Bill Siebenmorgen
Michael Siegel
Siemens Industry, Inc.
John Siewert
Barbara Sigmon
Aco and Daniela Sikoski
James and Beth Silberstein
Thomas Silcott
Jeanne Silliman
Steve and Paula Sills
Arlene Simala
Carol Simmons
Georgia Simmons
Jeffrey and Michelle Simmons
Kurt Simon
Teresa Simon
Bill and Betty Simpson
Pete Simpson
Charles Sims Jr.
Stephen and Heide Sims
Steven N. Sims
Kenyatte Simuel
Brenda Singer
Carolyn Sinnott
Shirley and Ron Siovaila
Sam Sisk
Denise Skarbek
Donald Skeens
Rachel Skeens
John Skelton
Mark Skibowski
Tony and Lorie Skimehorn
Marilyn Skinner
Suzanne A. Skinner
Elizabeth Slabach
Mike Slocum
Thomas and Cecilia Slusser
Laura Slusser-Yus
Dick and Kristina Smart
Janet Smeltzer
Smiddy's Carpets Plus Color Tile
Morgan and Stacy Smiley
Allen Smith
Anita Smith
Becky L. Smith
Belinda Smith
Brandon Smith
Brent Smith
Cherry Kay Smith
Christena Smith
Christina D. Smith
Christina E. Smith
Dana and Margaret Smith
David and Jane Smith
Debra L. Smith
Dennis Smith
Diane Smith
Dwayne Smith
Eric and Latisha Smith
James Smith
Jerry and Nancy Smith
Jim and Margie Smith
Joshua and Melissa Kircher Smith
Judi Smith
Judith Smith
Judy Smith
Kathleen Smith
Latisha Smith
Mark Smith
Patricia Smith
Raleigh J. Smith
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Smith
Sara Smith
Stephen Smith
Sue G. Smith
Terry Smith
Tina Smith
State Representative Vernon Smith
Walter and Martha Smith
Smith Financial Corporation
Gail Smith-Estes
John and Lieselotte Smock
Rob Smoker
Snapp Family
Shawn Snapp
Catherine Sneed
Samuel Snideman
Brenda Snorton
Chris and Mary Snyder
Rick and Sandy Snyder
Sharon Snyders
James and Elizabeth Solberg
Benjamin M. Sollman
Solution Tree
Amy Sons
David Soots
Robert and Linda Sorensen
Richard Soria
Todd South
South Shore Chamber Orchestra
Southern Indiana Orthopedics, Inc.
Southern Indiana Realtors Association, Inc.
Southshore Baseball, LLC
Fred Southworth
Angela Sparkman
Brian and Paulina Sparkman
Eugene and Lynell Sparks
Michael Sparks
Robin Spear
Specialty Tooling, Inc
Paxton and Melissa Speck
Spectrum Janitorial Supply Corp.
Greg and Gina Spence
Allan and Sonia Spencer
Michael and Nydia Spencer
Judy Spicer
Jim and Kathy Spier
Andrew and Susan Spillman
Helen Spoon
Alexandra Sprafka
Mary Springer
David and Annette Spurgeon
Jennifer Spurlock
Edie Srotyr
St. Joseph County Bridges Out of Poverty
St. Joseph Hospital
Liljana Stalevska
Louise Stanfield
Stanislaw and Maria Stanko
Jill and Vernon Stanley
Karen Stanley
Kelly and Donna Stanley
Stan's Painting and Decorating, Inc.
Star Financial Bank - Kokomo
Stars & Stripes Student Organization
Mary K. Staton
Gary Stauffer
Arlan and Sharon Stavnheim
Steel Warehouse Company, Inc.
David Steele DDS
Frances Steele
Ken Steele
William K. Steger
Thomas Steiner
Stella's Lounge
Mark and Ann Stenger
Kimberly Stephan
John and Donna Stephens
Kathleen A. Sterling
Gene and Ellen Stern
Janice Stethen
Brian Stewart
Dick and Darlene Stewart
James E. Stewart
Luke Stewart
Margaret Stewart
Matt Stewart
Tony and Dana Stewart
William P. and Sally A. Stewart
David and Carla Stidham
Angie Stieneker
Margaret Stiles
Ruth Stilwell
Tyler Stilwell
Beverly Stinfer
Deborah Stipp
Kelly Stipp
Elizabeth Stockdell
Gwendolyne Stocker
Tracie Stoddard
Jenny Stofer
Sally L. Stohler
Leshia D. Stolt
Amy Kenneth and Campbell Stone
Ben Stonebraker
Ben and Dana Stonebraker
Timothy and Laura Stoner
Stoner Woody - View Farms
Nina M. Storey
Cyndi Stout
Lisa D. Stout
Ryan Stout
Amy Stovall
Paul Stowers
Tiffany Strait
Joe Strangis
James R. Straw Jr.
Mark Strother
Gary and Lou Ann Stroup
Sarah E. Stroup
Patricia A. Strouse
Donna Stuck
Studebaker Buick-GMC Trucks Inc.
Steve and Mary Stults
Jim and Leslie Stultz
John Stultz
Julia C. Stumpff
Roberta Suddith
Justin Suer
Nina Sugiura
Mark Suiter
Louise F. Suleiman
Barry J. Sullens
Edward and Lynne Sullivan
Cory Summer
Debbie Summers
Lisa Surber
Deanna L. Surfus
Greg Susoreny
Ruth Suter
Mr. and Mrs. Jackie Sutherland
Steve Sutliff
Elinor Sutton
Mary L. Sutton
Richard Sutton
SVT, LLC
Sandy Swain
Dorothy B. Swaney
Larry and Denise Swank
Heather Sweeney
Anna Swihart
Jim and Debbie Swimm
David and Denise Swinehart
Roland Swingley
Jamie Swonder-Whitledge
Tracy Swords
Connie Swoveland
Julia Syverson
Michael Szakaly
George Tackett
Taflinger Family
Andrew and Ann Takami
Marty Talbert
Michael Talbert
Taltree Arboretum & Gardens
Ronald Tarr
Jean Taurman
Clayton Taylor
Eric Taylor
Jeannie Taylor
Jim Taylor
Leon Taylor
Michael and Linda Taylor
Monica Taylor
Sarah Taylor
Stephanie Taylor
Toni Taylor
TBM Building Services
Teachers Credit Union
Teamsters Local Union No. 215
Bill and Janet Teeguarden
James Teeple
Deb Teets
Joshua Teipen
Nick Telezyn
Don and Anita TenBrook
William Terhune
Terre Haute Convention & Visitors Bureau of Vigo County
Terre Haute Economic Development Corporation
Russ and Peg Terrell
Ladi Terry
Trent Terry
Nancy Tetrick
Bob and Brenda Thalls
Fred and Ruth Theilig
Thermafiber, Inc.
Ron and Linda Thibos
Andrea Thomas
Archie Thomas
Catherine Thomas
Greg and Jayne Thomas
Leigh Anna Thomas
Linda M. Thomas
Miriam Thomas
Pat Thomas
Robert N. Thomas
Bob Thompson
James Thompson
Kevin and Louise Thompson
Michael Thompson
Jennie Thompson-Griffin
Bill Thon
Elliott and Dawn Thostesen
Cherie Thrasher
Kim Thurlow
Kenneth E. Thurman
Sheryl Thurston
Shirley Thurston
John Tichenor
Ted L. Tiefel
Heather Tinsley
Edgar Tipton
Bill and Gail Toedebusch
Greg and Mary Jo Toenges
Mary Jo Toenges
Hunter Tolbert
Mr. and Mrs. Geoffrey Tomes
Nellie Toney
Tony's Car Sales, Inc.
Patricia Toombs
Susan Torkelson
Drs. Carol and James Touloukian
John and Carolyn Tousley
Karen Tower
Cleo and Kathleen Townsend
Jo Ann Townsend
Robert Townsend
Townsend Community Center, Inc.
Trama Catering Inc.
Cathy Tranir
Jennifer R. Traore
Dan Trapp
Charles Travelstead Jr.
Steven and Ann Travis
Tredegar Film Products
Richard and Janet Trent
Marcia Tressler
Gary and Lynda Trimble
Trinity United Methodist Church
Jim and Kay Trobaugh
Janet L. Trout-Swalls
True Colors
Tammy Truelove
Heidi Trumbull
Diane S. Truster
Brooke E. Truxal
Maria I. Tsakova
Randy Tucker
Jill Tully
Rosemary Turentine
Jeff Turner
Jody Turner
John C. Turner
Kim Turner
Tina Turner
Joy Turney
Vearl and Michelle Turnpaugh
Joe Twomey
David Tyminski
Tyson Foods, Inc.
Mark and Dawn Uebel
Mr. and Mrs. Nick Ullrich
The Uniform House
Union Hospital, Inc.
United States Steel Corporation
United Technologies Corporation
United Way of Bartholomew County, Inc.
Michael P. Upchurch
Bart Updike
Robert Urbanski
Randy Valesquez
Valparaiso Theatrical Company Inc.
Jose and Maria Valtierra
Mitch Van Cleave
Brett Van Gilder
William and Debra Vance
Jay and Jennifer Vandeburg
Jill Vandegriff
Capt. Henry Vanderburgh Ch. NSDAR
Richard Vandermark
Eric Vandevoorde
Joyce VanPelt
Nicholas Varkonyi
Nicholas Vasil
Teresa M. Vasquez
Neville and Jennie Vaughan
Teresa Vazquez
Favio Vegas
Rene' and Paula Vela
Stella Vennard-Hettenbach
Norma Veramallay
M. Georgianna Vermillion
Paul Vesperry
Mike Vest
VFW Post 1152 - Kokomo
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Vickers
Paul Vida
Videobred, Inc.
Vigo County Farm Bureau, Inc.
Adrian V. and Evelyn D. Villarin
Vintage Wheels Auto Club, Inc.
Robert and Elaine Vollmer
Voluforms
Charles W. von Tagen
Joanne Vonderschmitt
Don Vondrak
Jim and JoAnn Vorst
Irene A. Voss
Danny and Sally Vyain
Wabash County Hospital
Wabash Valley Community Foundation, Inc.
Victoria Wacek
Karen Wade
Michael Wade
Andrea Wadsworth
Kelly Waggoner
Merlin Wagler
D. Rena Wagner
Larry J. Wagner
Wagner, Crawford & Gambill
Darla Waite
Michael Waiz
Robert and Susan Waiz
Gary and Rosie Walchie
Shelly J. Waldron
Christel Walker
Jim and Tyra Walker
Mark Walker
Nikki Walker
Bruce and Julie Walkup
Jack and Christa Wall
Arnold Wallace
Carol Wallace
William M. Waller
Mary G. Wallis
Wal-Mart Distribution Center 6017
Wal-Mart Supercenter 1310
Walnut Ridge Greenhouses, Inc.
Deborah Walock
Michael and Betsy Walsh
Teresa R. Walsh
John L. Walter
Scott Walter
Scott and Erin Walter
Alice Walters
Larissa Walters
Daniel and Ruth Waltz
Kathryn Waltz-Freel
Charles Wang
Norris Wang
Mr. and Mrs. Zhenghan Wang
Amy Wann
Patricia Wanninger
Barbara Ward
Caitlin Ward
Kate Ward
Nhemya Ward
Sandy Ward
Mark Warden
Gladys L. Ware
Martha Warlop
Laura Warner
Sonnie Warnick
Brenda and Everett Warren
Gregory A. Warren
Mr. and Mrs. John Wart Jr.
Beecher Waters
Robert and Shannon Wathen II
Ashley Watkins
Edwin Watkins
Scott and Karen Watkins
Missy Watters
George and Mary Waybright
Joseph Wayne
Wayne Bank and Trust Co.
Wayne County Foundation, Inc.
Wayne County Minority Health Coalition
Lisa Weatherald
Algernon Weatherspoon
Barbara Weaver
Kenny Weaver
Ray and Carolyn Weaver
Robert Weaver
Anna Webb
Krystal A. Webb
Patrick and Cibele Webb
Shelby Webb
Bobbie Webber
Ann Webster
Jeff and Colleen Webster
Jim and Peggy Wehner
Fred and Vicki Weil
Tiffany Weinzapfel
Steve Weir
Paul and Debby Weis
Andrew D. Welch
Craig S. and Victoria A. Welch
David and Linda Welch
Brady Wells
Glenna J. Wells
Karen Wells
Kenneth Welsh
Dolores Welte
Lisa Wendel
Darlene Wendeln
Wendy's of Kokomo
Mary Wenzel
Robert Wenzel
Carin Werbeck
Paul Werling
Ernest and Irene Werne
Ashley N. West
John and Susan West
Kevin West
Larry and Sheryl West
West Central Dental Society
West End Bank
Thomas Westbrook
Amelia Weston
Larry Wetnight
Wetzel Family Auto Cruise
Whalen and Associates, Inc
Michael Wheeler
Theresa Whelan
Jeffrey W. Whetzel
Mary Whigon
John and Linda Whikehart
Keisha White
Larry and Kathy White
Marie White
Michael White
Nancy B. White
Ron White
Brett and Angela Whitehead
Kaye Whitehead
Raymond and Kristi Whitehill
Melissa M. Whiteman
Whitewater Valley REMC Community Trust, Inc.
Willie Whitfield
Ashley Whitlock
Katy Whitpan
Rebekah Whitsett
Clint and Jennifer Whitson
Bob and Ellen Whitt
Samuel L. Whitton
William and Karen Whorrall
Molly Widdifield
Judith E. Wiggins
William and Janice Wiggins
Ann Wilcox
Frank Wilcox
Wildcat Creek Golf Course, LLC
Anna and David Wiley
Joe Wiley
Kimberly L. Wilhelm
Bernie and Gena Wilimitis
Joyce Wilkerson
Cheryl Wilkinson
David J. Will
Mr. and Mrs. James L. Will
Julie A. Will
William Willett
Bruce Williams
Chris Williams
Eugene and Vinita Williams
Heather Williams
Jane A. Williams
Joseph and Vernita Williams
Karen Williams
Kelly Williams
Kurt Williams
Leon Williams
Lora Williams
Marsha D. Williams
Rachel B. Williams
Roger and Jane Williams
Stacey Williams
Ted Williams
Thomas D. Williams
Linda Williamson Consulting, LLC
Randy and Linda Williamson
James Willis
LaShung Willis
Bonnie Willy
Janet Wilsey
Elda Wilsford
Beverly A. Wilson
Chris Wilson
Dan Wilson
Daniel J. Wilson
Debbie Wilson
Dianna Wilson
Jeff and Rose Wilson
Keith Wilson
Laura Wilson
Mike Wilson
Nancy Wilson
Nikki Wilson
Pauletta Wilson
Shannon Wilson
Steve and Marianne Wilson
Thomas A. Wilson
Cynthia M. Wimpelberg
Kenneth and Susan Wineke
Beth Ann Winesbrenner
Kathie Winkler
Lou Ann Wisbey
Beth Withers
Robert and Beth Withers
WNIT Public Television
John and Shirley Woehrle
Kathy Wolf
Susan Wolf
Beverly Wolfe
Duane Wolfe
Robert and Sherry Wolfe
Martin Wolfger
George and Colette Wolfson
Julie K. Wonderlin
Julia Wood
Randal and Jennifier Wood
Jan Woodall
Wooded Glen Retreat & Conference Center
Woodlands Communications Group
Benjamin Woodring
Deborah Woods
Pauletta Woods
Ruby Woods
Thomas and Cathy Woodward
Connie Wooldridge
Vanessa Woolsey
Robin and Donna Woolum
Mr. and Mrs. R. A. Worcester
Doug Workinger
Richard and Marcia Worland
James M. Worstell
Mr. and Mrs. Harold L. Wortman
Richard and Carla Wren
Barbara Wright
Brian Wright
Cheryl Wright
Faith Wright
Jeffery Wright
Mark and Carolyn Wright
Tina Wright
James Wrightsman
WTHI-TV
Kim and Terri Wuertemberger
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Wurtz
Karlee R. Wyatt
Barb Wylie
William and Danna Wylie
Paul and Shelly Wyman
The Wyman Group
Fawn A. Wynn
Eric and Helen Yaeger
Susan Yaeger
Michael P. Yanasak
Twila Yaste
Ronald Yeagley
Michael Yelton
YMCA of Southern Indiana, Inc.
Tyler Yoder
Robert York
Sheila Mae York
Theo and Joyce York
William York
Yost Distributing Inc.
Donna Young
Jeff and Kathy Young
Larry and Teresa Young
Robert and Pattie Young
Young Men's Christian Association
Robert and Holly Yowler
Alfred and Hannah Zacher
Tamara Zahn
Elizabeth Zeinner
Mona Zielska
Ziemer, Stayman, Weitzel & Shoulders, LLP
Jennifer Zimmer
David and Laura Zimmerman
John and Erin Zody
Lora R. Zoll
Tiffany Zollman
Zonta Club of Columbus
Norman and Diane Zuick
Susan L. Zurwell

GIFTS IN KIND

Actors Theatre of Indiana
ADEX International
Alcatraz Brewing Company
Dell R. Allen
Amore Hair Design
Applebee's
Artisano's Oils & Spices
John Atencio Designer
Auburn Cord Duesenberg Museum
AVI Foodsystems, Inc.
Balanced Harvest Farm & CSA
Bamber's Superette
Bard Manufacturing Company
Barnaby's Pizza
Baxter Pharmaceutical Solutions, LLC
The Belfry Theatre
Andrew Bell
Ben & Ari's
Pam and David Bennett-Martin
Bertie Jean's Foods
Bloom Magazine
Bonefish Grill
Boyer Machine & Tool Company, Inc.
Jeff and Lynda Bricker
Don Brothers
Perry Brown
Sandra L. Brown
Burton's Maplewood Farm
Deborah Byrd
Cabot Creamery of Vermont
Carmel Symphony Orchestra
Shon Casey
Chic Salon
The Children's Museum
Chrysler LLC - Indiana Transmission Plant
City of Lafayette
Coby Palmer Designs
Coffee Junkiez
Coffel Vending
Columbus Hotel Center
Columbus Regional Hospital
Ralph Comstock CEC AAC ACE
Conner Prairie
Conrad Indianapolis
Cook Pharmica
James Cunning and Lisa Stone
Dance Kaleidoscope
DanceSport
Dearborn County Convention, Visitor & Tourism Bureau
DeBartolo Performing Arts Center Notre Dame
Delphi Corporation
Dillman Farm
Dorothy Apartment Rentals, Inc.
Allen Edwards
Eiteljorg Museum
Bill and Gwenn A. Eldridge
Electrolux Major Appliance
Elia's Mediterrean Cuisine
Elkhart Fire Department
Emerald Cut Salon & Spa
Thom England
Enterprise Rent-A-Car
Fairfield Manufacturing Company, Inc.
Falmouth Farm Supply
Donald Fantuzzo
First Hospitality Group Inc.
Fischer Farms Natural Beef
Foellinger-Freiman Botanical Conservatory
FortyFive Degrees
Franciscan Alliance St. Elizabeth Hospital
Frank's Place
French Lick Resort
Fresh Fettle LLC
Friends of the Arboretum
Fun Tan
General Hotels Corporation
Margaret Geralds
Ghyslain Chocolatier
Gilchrist & Soames
Gillespie Florists
Glass Utopia
David and Constance Goodman
Don and Karen Gore
Stanley Graves
Laurene and James Griffin
Steve and Rhonda Groves
Hagerman Construction Corporation
Hair Crafters Day Spa Salon
Susan O. Hamilton
Kim Han
Brian Hardin
Jim and Fran Hardin
Samuel and Muriel Harris
Ken and Joyce Heeke
James and Tammy Heinzen
Hilltop Orchids Inc.
Hilton Garden Inn
Hilton Garden Inn South Bend
Holiday World & Splashin' Safari
Hoosier Bat Company
Hoosier Sporting Goods
Hotel Indigo
House of Glass
The Hungry Hoosier
Chris Iles
Indiana Dairy Association
Indiana Memorial Union Dining Services
Indiana Repertory Theatre
Indiana State Poultry Association
Indianapolis Art Center
Indianapolis Chamber Orchestra
Indianapolis City Ballet
Indianapolis Indians Baseball
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra
Indianapolis Zoo
Inn at Aberdeen
Inn at DePauw
Insitute for Latino Studies
University of Notre Dame
Integrated Services Inc.
IU Health Bloomington Hospital
Ivy Tech Bookstore - Lafayette
J & T Systems, Inc.
James Jasiewicz
Sharon Jeffries
Scott Johnston and Tyler Johnston
Juday Creek Golf Course
Manu Kalwani
Kelly Metal Products, Inc.
King's Jewelery
Carol and David Kirkner
Geoffrey Klimaszewski
Kokomo High School
Lafayette Auto Supply
Lakeshore Public Television
Marilyn LaRocque
Lebanon Seaboard Corporation
Kathleen F. Lee
Scott and Tiffany Lee
Donald D. Legler
Eli Lilly and Company
Chris Long
Mallow Run Winery
Maple Leaf Farms
Martin's Supermarket
McCormick Distilling Co.
McFarling Foods, Inc.
McGraw-Hill Higher Education
Meadowood Retirement Community
Melchior Marionettes
Mercer Tools Inc.
Merrell Bros., Inc.
Michael & Co.
Bob Miller Appliance
The Nestle Inn Bed & Breakfast
New Day Meadery
Oceanaire Seafood Room
O'Charley's
Oliver Winery
Pat-a-Cakes & Cookies Too
Peak Fast Fitness
Performance Rod & Custom
Charles Philip
Phoenix Theatre
Doc Pierce's
Power House Brewing Company
R Bistro
Radislav, LLC
Fred Reaves
Red Lobster
Reising Radio Partners, Inc.
Rene's Bakery
Rise Skateboard Shop
Barrie Robinson
Ruth's Chris Steak House
Salsbery Garden Center
The Sampler Fine Cherry Furniture
Sautter's Garden Center
Scenic View Restaurant
Schimpff's Confectionary
Schneck Medical Center
Schnuck Markets
Richard and Debora Seders
Terry Semmel
Dennis R. Sherman
Shoppe Hair Salon
Silver Oaks Health Campus
South Bend Clinic
South Bend Silver Hawks
South Bend Symphony Orchestra
SpiderWorks
Splash Universe Indoor Water Park Resort
Randy Stafford
Sterling Real Estate
John Stidham
Jeffrey and Carol Stults
Sunrise Greetings
Swiss Valley Ski & Snowboard Area
Switzer Auto Repair and Body Shop, Inc.
Syndicate Sales, Inc.
Bernard Tao
Taste of Asia
Kevin Thomas
Michele Tomarelli
Traditions Photography
The Travel Agent
Twisted Limb Paperworks
Tyson Foods, Inc.
United Refrigeration
Upland Brewing Company
Vectren Corporation
Vera Bradley Designs, Inc.
Paul Vida
Walmart
Larry Waltermire
White Lodging Services
White River State Park
Whole Foods Market
Wiese Planning & Engineering, Inc.
Wiley Publishing
Women's Hospital
Woodcraft By Dan
Yellow Rose Carriages, Inc.
YMCA of Michiana

GIFTS IN HONOR

Bascom Bridgeforth
Ural Smith

Walter B. Cloud
Stella Davis
Kara Monroe
Julia Oaks
Diana Pappin
Gail Riggs
Steven Tincher

Richard L. Davidson
Eli Lilly and Company Foundation

Kynon Dinkel
John Dinkel

Donald Doucette
Educational Testing Service

Robert Garton
Donald Harvey
Ivy Tech Leadership Academy Class of 2010-2011

Julia L. Greathouse
William Greathouse

Andrew Liveris
Douglas Braly

Ed Mawhorr
Judy Smith
Mark Smith

Frances H. Price
Lucille Rector
Dorien Sendelweck

Judith A. Redwine
Helen Spoon

David Stidham
Wayne Stidham

Wayne Stidham
David Stidham

The Mind Trust
Anne Shane

B. Kaye Walter
Anne Shane

GIFTS IN MEMORY

Louis Bamburg
Frederick Theilig

Rosalie M. Barnes
Bonnie Nolting

Howard Bramlett
Elizabeth Lyon

Jimmie D. Brantley
Robert Barnett
Mary Kennard

Jeffrey Brooks
David Brooks

Charles H. Browning
Mark Browning

George Buksar
Michelle Basiak
Lenny Corso
Tina Filbert
Charles Fletcher
Nancy Goddard
Dee Haklin
Deborah Halik
Cindy Hall
Stephen Jenkins
Chris Kanolis
Diane Kathcart
Denise Mann
Rex Richards
Dorothy Rocky
Richard Soria
J. Guadalupe Valtierra

Burdette/Manley Memorial
Catherine Rogers
Tammy Truelove
Cheryl Wright

Allison M. Carter
Mark Browning

Kenneth A. Christmon
Jacqueline Bell
Stephen Butler
Carolyn Christmon
Denise Harper
George McClellan
Joseph Perkins
Rose Robinson
Louise Ronald
Barbara Short
Judy Spicer
Townsend Community Center, Inc.
Benjamin Young

Glodene Clark
Elizabeth Lyon

Kelly R. Clark
Julia Hinkle

Rebecca L. Clark
Jo Ann Baumunk

Walter B. Cloud
Jo Ellen Bivens
Diane Cloud
Carol Corder
Bonita Dellinger
Aleesa Drennen
Mary Edwards
Linda Foley
Barbara Gaddis
Ellen Gordon
Rebecca Hawkins
Richard Hert
Betty Klein
Mary Lewellen
Allen Paul
Evelyn Petry
Valerie Ray
Gail Riggs
Idris Smith
David Stidham
Sally Stohler
Darlene Wendeln
Ernest Werne
Betty Wingrove
Carolyn Wright
Robert Young
Young Men's Christian Association

Lenora L. Coons
William McClure

Nannette L. Dahlgren
Friends – Ivy Tech Southwest Region
Islia Brandell
Maria Brown
Shay Campbell
Richard Cunkle
Donald Hillhouse
Dennis Jarrell
Winnie Johnson
Barbara Kurtz
Dan McGraw
Joyce Sharland
Kevin Thompson
Cleo Townsend
Jo Ann Townsend
Irene Voss
Daniel Waltz

Margaret E. Darnell Beasley
Fairbanks Hospital
Peter Magnant

Sandy DeMichieli
Kaltman Family Foundation

Jeffrey Dille
Elizabeth Lyon

Janet T. Dillow
Thelma Eaton
Georgia Leonard
Jean Taurman

Norma Draffone
Friends – Ivy Tech
Wabash Valley
Jeanne Breiner
June Brewer
Maxine Brewer
Gregory Brown
Gerald Collins
Helen Fuhs
Barbara Halwes
Betsy Halwes
Ivy Tech General Education Department - Terre Haute
Alice McAuley
Lila McCammon
Joella Meidel
Mark Monahan
Dorothy Ring
Nina Sugiura
Judith Wiggins

Donald Duell
Marilyn Bellessa
Susan Cunningham
James Deeg
Evansville Kia Mazda Volvo
Evansville Kia Mazda
Volvo Employees
Abraham Givon

John Eitel
Kenneth Eitel

Frieda Ford
Karla Schmeltzer

Shannon Ford
Heritage Fund - The Community Foundation of Bartholomew County

Phyllis E. Fouts
Tony Smith

Tom Fulner
Steve Sills

Derrick George
Brenda Warren

Orlan Golay
Karen Tower

Edythe Gosnell
Heritage Fund - The Community Foundation of Bartholomew County

Max Gosnell
Heritage Fund - The Community Foundation of Bartholomew County

William L. Greathouse
Donald Greathouse
William Greathouse

Peggy A. Hanes
Carl Hanes

Jacqueline R. Heilmann
William Potter
Jo Ann Reitz

Richard M. Hettenbach
Lana Bunner
Jeanie Diemer
Sherry Elder
Helen Finke
Lisa Harvey
Julia Hinkle
Laura Hobgood
Brenda Hogue
Keturah Howard
Malinda Hudson
Denise Johnson-Kincaid
Cynthia Moore
Mary Murphy
Jonathan Myers
Gail Neal
Daniel Schenk
James Smith
Jamie Swonder-Whitledge
Stella Vennard-Hettenbach
Ann Webster

Al Hollenberg
Susan Altman
Joseph Carter
Denyse Gladney
Lauri Griffin
Terri Jablonski-Polk
Lara O'Dell

Marsha Kalkanoff
Elizabeth Lyon

Clida M. Keith
Elizabeth Lyon

Jerome Kircher
Stella Davis

Robert A. Klimaszewski
Geoffrey Klimaszewski

Leo Light
Pamela Lewis

David Little
John Bohenkamp
Bert Brantley
Daniel Conkle
Julie Farris
Thomas Heise
Indiana University Christian Student Fellowship, Inc.
Louis Miller
Jason Roetgerman
Root Professional Services Firm
Steve Schechter
William Steger
Gene Stern

Carl C. Lyles
Sondra Matthews

Matt Mathis
Elizabeth Lyon

Nancy McGill
Jim Taylor

Ronnie D. Neanen
Gail Riggs

Walter Niemantsverdriet
Carolyn Niemantsverdriet

Dorothy M. Rector
Rheumina Newman

Sonya Rine
James Rine

Frederick Robinson
Joseph Anderson
Kassandra Hippolyte
Ruby Johnson
Doris McDougal
Elinor Sutton

Joseph E. Rood
Gayle Rood

Robert Rosa
David Stidham

Janet Rush
Tesa Eckman

Mirohim Saft
Paul Saft

Mary Catherine Sample
Virginia Beck
Kathryn Crayton
Bronwen Ferguson
John Ferris
Christine Graninger
Frances Hardin
Betty Horlacher
Philippa Hughes
Rosemary Hume
James Johnson
Katherine Kelley
Victor Lechtenberg
Alvin Losasso
Carolyn Mears
Nancy Muston
Mary Peters
Janet Smeltzer
John Smock
Alexandra Sprafka
Ruth Stilwell

E. Perin Scott
Jane Breen
Robert Canida
Paula Heiderman
Cary Kirk
Cedric Klein
John McIntosh
Karen Modisett

James F. Scott
Ann Adamek
James Bersch
Timothy Breeding
David Craig
Elizabeth Cross
Kenneth Dunbar
Larry Eaton
Edwin Feutz
Edwin Foote
Gene Green
Jane Jacobs
William Matthews
Virginia McCarty
Donald McCauley
Marcella Modisett
Barry Pollock
Douglas Ross
Mary Schladand
Jess Scott
Jeanne Taflinger
Thomas Vickers
Mary Wallis

Patty Seely
Frederick Theilig

Dwight D. Sleman
Teresa Sherman-Sleman

Joy Stidam
Jewish Physicians Group
Deborah Rawles

Cathy Strunk
Elizabeth Lyon

Teresa Sullivan
Terri Bartnett

Ruth Tibbitt
Frederick Theilig

Edward Tokarz
Ben Burton

Cleo Townsend
Donald Hillhouse
Barbara Kurtz
Irene Voss

Daniel K. Ward
Pamela Lewis

Carol Watson
Cheryl Watson

Margaret M. Watson
Mary Norrell

Ralph J. Welte
Karen Gore
Dolores Welte

CONTINUING DONORS
The following donors directed gifts through their local community foundation or paid toward pledges made in previous fiscal years

AET Films, Inc.
Alpha Phi Chapter of Beta Sigma Phi
AmericanTrust Federal Savings Bank
Anonymous - Sellersburg
Jim and Mimi Berkshire
Merland E. Beyler
BioConvergence LLC
Biomet, Inc.
Dr. Michael and Vonora Bishop
Bussing-Koch Foundation, Inc.
James and Enid Callaghan
Don and Rae Anne Cates
John and Pat Corey
Dearborn County Hospital
Deichman Excavating Company, Inc.
DePuy Orthopaedics, Inc.
Dimensions, Inc.
John Elliott
English, Bonter, Mitchell Foundation
Essroc Cement Corp.
The Richard M. Fairbanks Foundation, Inc.
Federal Mogul Corporation
John Fernandez and Karen Howe Fernandez
First Federal Savings Bank
Florence and Paul Staehle Foundation
Janet L. Geib
Jim and Cari Gothard
Ralph and Sally Gray
Greene County General Hospital
Mr. and Mrs. Michael M. Harmless
Haynes International, Inc.
Randy and Gina Johann
Johnston Family Foundation
David and Linda Klinck
K-21 Health Foundation, Inc.
Lake City Bank
Liberty Financial Group, Inc.
Logansport Machine Co., Inc.
Madison Precision Products, Inc.
Maple Leaf Farms
Materials Processing, Inc.
Monroe Bank/Old National Bank
Moon Fabricating Corporation
Newlon Metals, Inc.
Michael and Julie Ottenweller
Ottenweller Co., Inc.
Paragon Medical, Inc.
Pepsi-Cola Bottling of Logansport
Brenda Ragle
REALTORS Association of Central Indiana
Ian and Mimi Rolland Foundation, Inc.
Win Rood
Todd Roswarski
Shearer Printing & Office Solutions
Jefferson S. Shreve
Samuel, Martha & Mabel Sledd Foundation
The Steel Dynamics Foundation, Inc.
Tri Aerospace, LLC
Tulox Plastics Corporation
Tyson Foods, Inc.
VIA Credit Union
Max and Joan Weaver
Weddle Bros. Construction Co., Inc.
Welborn Health Plans